2022-23 GMC Division and Conference Scoreboard

GMC Crossovers–Scores and Upcoming Games

Results & Schedule
Sun, 26 May 3:01 pm

<

>

  • Fri, 16 Dec
    Perth Amboy Magnet Patriots
    21
    GMC Crossover
    FINAL
    Middlesex Blue Jays
    72
    Middlesex HS Gym
    (Middlesex, NJ)
  • Sat, 17 Dec
    Spotswood Chargers
    80
    GMC Crossover
    FINAL
    South Amboy Governors
    47
    South Amboy MS-HS Gym
    (South Amboy, NJ)
  • Sat, 17 Dec
    Calvary Christian Lions
    64
    Friends of South Amboy Charity Basketball Games
    FINAL
    Sayreville Bombers
    67
    South Amboy MS-HS Gym
    (South Amboy, NJ)
  • Fri, 23 Dec
    J.P. Stevens Hawks
    GMC Crossover
    PPD
    Perth Amboy Magnet Patriots
    Perth Amboy Magnet School Gym
    (Perth Amboy, NJ)
  • Mon, 26 Dec
    South River Rams
    74
    GMC Crossover
    FINAL
    St. Joseph's Falcons
    66
    Vincent Maglio Gymnasium @ St. Joseph’s HS
    (Metuchen, NJ)
  • Tue, 27 Dec
    South Brunswick Vikings
    70
    Brunswick Classic
    FINAL
    New Brunswick Zebras
    39
    North Brunswick HS Gym
    (North Brunswick, NJ)
  • Tue, 27 Dec
    East Brunswick Bears
    56
    Brunswick Classic
    FINAL
    North Brunswick Raiders
    66
    North Brunswick HS Gym
    (North Brunswick, NJ)
  • Wed, 28 Dec
    Piscataway Magnet Raiders
    26
    Roselle Park Holiday Tournament
    FINAL
    Timothy Christian Tigers
    60
    Roselle Park HS Gym
    (Roselle Park, NJ)
  • Thr, 29 Dec
    East Brunswick Bears
    60
    Brunswick Classic
    FINAL
    New Brunswick Zebras
    52
    North Brunswick HS Gym
    (North Brunswick, NJ)
  • Thr, 29 Dec
    South Brunswick Vikings
    60
    Brunswick Classic
    FINAL
    North Brunswick Raiders
    65
    North Brunswick HS Gym
    (North Brunswick, NJ)
  • Thr, 29 Dec
    Woodbridge Barrons
    54
    LeGrand-Haley Jubilee
    FINAL
    Colonia Patriots
    73
    Colonia HS Gym
    (Colonia, NJ)
  • Thr, 29 Dec
    Perth Amboy Magnet Patriots
    34
    Anthony J. Cotoia Holiday Tournament
    FINAL
    Edison Eagles
    80
    Anthony J. Cotoia Gymnasium @ South Plainfield HS
    (South Plainfield, NJ)
  • Thr, 29 Dec
    Metuchen Bulldogs
    53
    John "Butch" Kowal Tournament
    FINAL
    Perth Amboy Panthers
    63
    Earl H. Walter Gymnasium
    (Rahway, NJ)
  • Thr, 29 Dec
    North Plainfield Canucks
    47
    Mike Shello Tournament
    FINAL
    Dunellen Destroyers
    24
    John P. Faber School Gym
    (Dunellen, NJ)
  • Tue, 03 Jan
    South Plainfield Tigers
    57
    GMC Crossover
    FINAL
    St. Joseph's Falcons
    71
    Vincent Maglio Gymnasium @ St. Joseph’s HS
    (Metuchen, NJ)
  • Tue, 03 Jan
    Spotswood Chargers
    83
    GMC Crossover
    FINAL
    Sayreville Bombers
    60
    Sayreville HS Gym
    (Parlin, NJ)
  • Thr, 05 Jan
    Woodbridge Barrons
    70
    GMC Crossover
    FINAL
    J.F. Kennedy Mustangs
    38
    J.F. Kennedy HS Gym
    (Iselin, NJ)
  • Sat, 07 Jan
    East Brunswick Bears
    55
    GMC Crossover
    FINAL
    Edison Eagles
    38
    Frank Cangelosi Gym @ Edison HS
    (Edison, NJ)
  • Mon, 09 Jan
    Carteret Ramblers
    36
    GMC Crossover
    FINAL
    North Brunswick Raiders
    64
    North Brunswick HS Gym
    (North Brunswick, NJ)
  • Mon, 09 Jan
    J.P. Stevens Hawks
    51
    GMC Crossover
    FINAL
    Edison Eagles
    35
    Frank Cangelosi Gym @ Edison HS
    (Edison, NJ)
  • Sat, 14 Jan
    North Plainfield Canucks
    44
    GMC Crossover
    FINAL
    Metuchen Bulldogs
    36
    Metuchen HS Gym
    (Metuchen, NJ)
  • Sat, 14 Jan
    Piscataway Chiefs
    49
    GMC Crossover
    FINAL
    South River Rams
    48
    Fitzpatrick Gymnasium
    (South River, NJ)
  • Mon, 16 Jan
    Sayreville Bombers
    52
    MLK Roundball Classic
    FINAL
    Timothy Christian Tigers
    76
    New Brunswick HS Gym
    (New Brunswick, NJ)
  • Mon, 16 Jan
    Metuchen Bulldogs
    48
    GMC Crossover
    FINAL
    Dunellen Destroyers
    30
    John P. Faber School Gym
    (Dunellen, NJ)
  • Tue, 17 Jan
    East Brunswick Bears
    63
    GMC Crossover
    FINAL
    Sayreville Bombers
    40
    Sayreville HS Gym
    (Parlin, NJ)
  • Fri, 20 Jan
    J.P. Stevens Hawks
    58
    GMC Crossover
    FINAL
    Metuchen Bulldogs
    37
    Metuchen HS Gym
    (Metuchen, NJ)
  • Sat, 21 Jan
    Metuchen Bulldogs
    52
    GMC Crossover
    FINAL
    Piscataway Magnet Raiders
    45
    Piscataway Magnet School Gym
    (Piscataway, NJ)
  • Sat, 21 Jan
    Middlesex Blue Jays
    GMC Crossover
    PPD
    Highland Park Owls
    Highland Park HS Gym
    (Highland Park, NJ)
  • Sat, 21 Jan
    Woodbridge Barrons
    44
    GMC Crossover
    FINAL
    J.P. Stevens Hawks
    46
    J.P. Stevens HS Gym
    (Edison, NJ)
  • Mon, 23 Jan
    Perth Amboy Panthers
    48
    GMC Crossover
    FINAL
    Old Bridge Knights
    55
    Old Bridge HS Gym
    (Old Bridge, NJ)
  • Thr, 26 Jan
    South Brunswick Vikings
    84
    GMC Crossover
    FINAL
    Perth Amboy Panthers
    47
    Perth Amboy HS Gym
    (Perth Amboy, NJ)
  • Sat, 28 Jan
    J.F. Kennedy Mustangs
    50
    GMC Crossover
    FINAL
    Highland Park Owls
    55
    Highland Park HS Gym
    (Highland Park, NJ)
  • Sat, 28 Jan
    South Amboy Governors
    GMC Crossover
    PPD
    Metuchen Bulldogs
    Metuchen HS Gym
    (Metuchen, NJ)
  • Mon, 30 Jan
    Timothy Christian Tigers
    45
    GMC Crossover
    FINAL
    J.P. Stevens Hawks
    63
    J.P. Stevens HS Gym
    (Edison, NJ)
  • Mon, 30 Jan
    Old Bridge Knights
    59
    GMC Crossover
    FINAL
    North Brunswick Raiders
    66
    North Brunswick HS Gym
    (North Brunswick, NJ)
  • Tue, 31 Jan
    Old Bridge Knights
    69
    GMC Crossover
    FINAL
    Sayreville Bombers
    45
    Sayreville HS Gym
    (Parlin, NJ)
  • Thr, 02 Feb
    Edison Eagles
    45
    GMC Crossover
    FINAL
    Old Bridge Knights
    48
    Old Bridge HS Gym
    (Old Bridge, NJ)
  • Fri, 03 Feb
    Woodbridge Barrons
    66
    GMC Crossover
    FINAL
    Calvary Christian Lions
    45
    Immaculate Conception Youth Organization Sports Complex
    (Spotswood, NJ)
  • Sat, 04 Feb
    Dunellen Destroyers
    31
    GMCT Play-In Round
    FINAL
    Timothy Christian Tigers
    70
    Timothy Christian School Gym
    (Piscataway, NJ)
  • Sat, 04 Feb
    South Amboy Governors
    45
    GMCT Play-In Round
    FINAL
    Metuchen Bulldogs
    47
    Metuchen HS Gym
    (Metuchen, NJ)
  • Sat, 04 Feb
    Somerset Tech Jaguars
    37
    GMCT Play-In Round
    FINAL
    Middlesex Blue Jays
    84
    Middlesex HS Gym
    (Middlesex, NJ)
  • Sat, 04 Feb
    Piscataway Magnet Raiders
    42
    GMCT Play-In Round
    FINAL
    Carteret Ramblers
    56
    Carteret HS Gym
    (Carteret, NJ)
  • Sat, 04 Feb
    North Brunswick Raiders
    GMC Crossover
    PPD
    Metuchen Bulldogs
    Metuchen HS Gym
    (Metuchen, NJ)
  • Sat, 04 Feb
    Perth Amboy Magnet Patriots
    32
    GMCT Play-In Round
    FINAL
    East Brunswick Bears
    92
    East Brunswick HS Gym
    (East Brunswick, NJ)
  • Sat, 04 Feb
    East Brunswick Magnet Tigers
    50
    GMCT Play-In Round
    FINAL
    Sayreville Bombers
    73
    Sayreville HS Gym
    (Parlin, NJ)
  • Sat, 04 Feb
    J.F. Kennedy Mustangs
    61
    GMCT Play-In Round
    FINAL OT
    Highland Park Owls
    58
    Highland Park HS Gym
    (Highland Park, NJ)
  • Sat, 04 Feb
    Wardlaw-Hartridge Rams
    63
    GMCT Play-In Round
    FINAL
    North Plainfield Canucks
    91
    North Plainfield HS Gym
    (North Plainfield, NJ)
  • Sat, 04 Feb
    New Brunswick Zebras
    44
    GMCT Play-In Round
    FINAL OT
    Calvary Christian Lions
    45
    Immaculate Conception Youth Organization Sports Complex
    (Spotswood, NJ)
  • Tue, 07 Feb
    Calvary Christian Lions
    39
    GMCT Preliminary Round
    FINAL
    J.P. Stevens Hawks
    66
    J.P. Stevens HS Gym
    (Edison, NJ)
  • Tue, 07 Feb
    Metuchen Bulldogs
    31
    GMCT Preliminary Round
    FINAL
    Old Bridge Knights
    60
    Old Bridge HS Gym
    (Old Bridge, NJ)
  • Tue, 07 Feb
    Timothy Christian Tigers
    33
    GMCT Preliminary Round
    FINAL
    Monroe Falcons
    63
    Monroe Township HS Gym
    (Monroe, NJ)
  • Tue, 07 Feb
    Middlesex Blue Jays
    52
    GMCT Preliminary Round
    FINAL
    Edison Eagles
    48
    Frank Cangelosi Gym @ Edison HS
    (Edison, NJ)
  • Tue, 07 Feb
    J.F. Kennedy Mustangs
    60
    GMCT Preliminary Round
    FINAL
    Perth Amboy Panthers
    76
    Perth Amboy HS Gym
    (Perth Amboy, NJ)
  • Tue, 07 Feb
    Sayreville Bombers
    49
    GMCT Preliminary Round
    FINAL
    Woodbridge Barrons
    71
    Woodbridge HS Gym
    (Woodbridge, NJ)
  • Tue, 07 Feb
    Carteret Ramblers
    68
    GMCT Preliminary Round
    FINAL
    Spotswood Chargers
    72
    Spotswood Athletic Center @ Spotswood HS
    (Spotswood, NJ)
  • Tue, 07 Feb
    North Plainfield Canucks
    42
    GMCT Preliminary Round
    FINAL
    East Brunswick Bears
    78
    East Brunswick HS Gym
    (East Brunswick, NJ)
  • Thr, 09 Feb
    Middlesex Blue Jays
    58
    GMCT Round of 16
    FINAL
    South River Rams
    90
    Fitzpatrick Gymnasium
    (South River, NJ)
  • Thr, 09 Feb
    Old Bridge Knights
    65
    GMCT Round of 16
    FINAL
    North Brunswick Raiders
    77
    North Brunswick HS Gym
    (North Brunswick, NJ)
  • Thr, 09 Feb
    J.P. Stevens Hawks
    52
    GMCT Round of 16
    FINAL
    South Brunswick Vikings
    65
    South Brunswick HS Gym
    (Monmouth Junction, NJ)
  • Thr, 09 Feb
    East Brunswick Bears
    50
    GMCT Round of 16
    FINAL
    St. Thomas Aquinas Trojans
    81
    St. Thomas Aquinas HS Gym
    (Edison, NJ)
  • Thr, 09 Feb
    Woodbridge Barrons
    45
    GMCT Round of 16
    FINAL
    South Plainfield Tigers
    63
    Anthony J. Cotoia Gymnasium @ South Plainfield HS
    (South Plainfield, NJ)
  • Thr, 09 Feb
    Perth Amboy Panthers
    49
    GMCT Round of 16
    FINAL
    Piscataway Chiefs
    60
    Piscataway HS Gym
    (Piscataway, NJ)
  • Thr, 09 Feb
    Piscataway Magnet Raiders
    41
    GMC Crossover
    FINAL
    New Brunswick Zebras
    63
    New Brunswick HS Gym
    (New Brunswick, NJ)
  • Thr, 09 Feb
    Monroe Falcons
    45
    GMCT Round of 16
    FINAL
    Colonia Patriots
    58
    Colonia HS Gym
    (Colonia, NJ)
  • Thr, 09 Feb
    Spotswood Chargers
    72
    GMCT Round of 16
    FINAL
    St. Joseph's Falcons
    75
    Vincent Maglio Gymnasium @ St. Joseph’s HS
    (Metuchen, NJ)
  • Fri, 10 Feb
    Sayreville Bombers
    57
    GMC Crossover
    FINAL
    J.F. Kennedy Mustangs
    60
    J.F. Kennedy HS Gym
    (Iselin, NJ)
  • Fri, 10 Feb
    Woodbridge Barrons
    66
    GMC Crossover
    FINAL
    Carteret Ramblers
    64
    Carteret HS Gym
    (Carteret, NJ)
  • Fri, 10 Feb
    Spotswood Chargers
    GMC Crossover
    PPD
    Calvary Christian Lions
    Immaculate Conception Youth Organization Sports Complex
    (Spotswood, NJ)
  • Fri, 10 Feb
    J.P. Stevens Hawks
    GMC Crossover
    PPD
    Perth Amboy Magnet Patriots
    Perth Amboy Magnet School Gym
    (Perth Amboy, NJ)
  • Fri, 10 Feb
    North Plainfield Canucks
    63
    GMC Crossover
    FINAL
    Timothy Christian Tigers
    71
    Timothy Christian School Gym
    (Piscataway, NJ)
  • Sat, 11 Feb
    Perth Amboy Panthers
    57
    GMC Crossover
    FINAL
    J.P. Stevens Hawks
    69
    J.P. Stevens HS Gym
    (Edison, NJ)
  • Sat, 11 Feb
    Calvary Christian Lions
    60
    GMC Crossover
    FINAL
    Carteret Ramblers
    77
    Carteret HS Gym
    (Carteret, NJ)
  • Sun, 12 Feb
    North Brunswick Raiders
    58
    GMCT Quarterfinals
    FINAL
    South River Rams
    80
    Middlesex County College Physical Education Center
    (Edison, NJ)
  • Sun, 12 Feb
    South Brunswick Vikings
    63
    GMCT Quarterfinals
    FINAL
    Colonia Patriots
    43
    Middlesex County College Physical Education Center
    (Edison, NJ)
  • Sun, 12 Feb
    South Plainfield Tigers
    42
    GMCT Quarterfinals
    FINAL
    St. Joseph's Falcons
    60
    Middlesex County College Physical Education Center
    (Edison, NJ)
  • Sun, 12 Feb
    Piscataway Chiefs
    47
    GMCT Quarterfinals
    FINAL
    St. Thomas Aquinas Trojans
    62
    Middlesex County College Physical Education Center
    (Edison, NJ)
  • Mon, 13 Feb
    Calvary Christian Lions
    34
    GMC Crossover
    FINAL
    Old Bridge Knights
    64
    Old Bridge HS Gym
    (Old Bridge, NJ)
  • Mon, 13 Feb
    Carteret Ramblers
    66
    GMC Crossover
    FINAL
    East Brunswick Magnet Tigers
    37
    East Brunswick Magnet School Gym
    (East Brunswick, NJ)
  • Tue, 14 Feb
    Calvary Christian Lions
    53
    GMC Crossover
    FINAL
    New Brunswick Zebras
    60
    New Brunswick HS Gym
    (New Brunswick, NJ)
  • Tue, 14 Feb
    Middlesex Blue Jays
    81
    GMC Crossover
    FINAL
    North Plainfield Canucks
    83
    North Plainfield HS Gym
    (North Plainfield, NJ)
  • Wed, 15 Feb
    Metuchen Bulldogs
    49
    GMC Crossover
    FINAL
    Woodbridge Barrons
    57
    Woodbridge HS Gym
    (Woodbridge, NJ)
  • Wed, 15 Feb
    North Brunswick Raiders
    43
    GMC Crossover
    FINAL
    Colonia Patriots
    81
    Colonia HS Gym
    (Colonia, NJ)
  • Wed, 15 Feb
    South Brunswick Vikings
    53
    GMCT Semifinals
    FINAL
    South River Rams
    41
    Monroe Township HS Gym
    (Monroe, NJ)
  • Wed, 15 Feb
    Highland Park Owls
    64
    GMC Crossover
    FINAL
    Timothy Christian Tigers
    86
    Timothy Christian School Gym
    (Piscataway, NJ)
  • Wed, 15 Feb
    St. Joseph's Falcons
    49
    GMCT Semifinals
    FINAL
    St. Thomas Aquinas Trojans
    91
    Monroe Township HS Gym
    (Monroe, NJ)
  • Thr, 16 Feb
    Monroe Falcons
    68
    GMC Crossover
    FINAL
    Spotswood Chargers
    61
    Spotswood Athletic Center @ Spotswood HS
    (Spotswood, NJ)
  • Thr, 16 Feb
    Sayreville Bombers
    79
    GMC Crossover
    FINAL
    South Amboy Governors
    50
    Sayreville HS Gym
    (Parlin, NJ)
  • Thr, 16 Feb
    Metuchen Bulldogs
    GMC Crossover
    PPD
    East Brunswick Magnet Tigers
    East Brunswick Magnet School Gym
    (East Brunswick, NJ)
  • Thr, 16 Feb
    Carteret Ramblers
    55
    GMC Crossover
    FINAL
    New Brunswick Zebras
    46
    New Brunswick HS Gym
    (New Brunswick, NJ)
  • Thr, 16 Feb
    Perth Amboy Magnet Patriots
    35
    GMC Gold
    FINAL
    Calvary Christian Lions
    62
    Immaculate Conception Youth Organization Sports Complex
    (Spotswood, NJ)
  • Fri, 17 Feb
    Spotswood Chargers
    66
    GMC Crossover
    FINAL
    North Plainfield Canucks
    41
    North Plainfield HS Gym
    (North Plainfield, NJ)
  • Fri, 17 Feb
    Calvary Christian Lions
    GMC Crossover
    PPD
    Wardlaw-Hartridge Rams
    Laidlaw Gym @ Wardlaw-Hartridge School
    (Edison, NJ)
  • Fri, 17 Feb
    South Plainfield Tigers
    60
    GMC Crossover
    FINAL
    East Brunswick Bears
    58
    East Brunswick HS Gym
    (East Brunswick, NJ)
  • Fri, 17 Feb
    South Plainfield Tigers
    GMC Crossover
    PPD
    South River Rams
    Fitzpatrick Gymnasium
    (South River, NJ)
  • Fri, 17 Feb
    New Brunswick Zebras
    48
    GMC Crossover
    FINAL
    Metuchen Bulldogs
    44
    Metuchen HS Gym
    (Metuchen, NJ)
  • Fri, 17 Feb
    South Brunswick Vikings
    50
    GMCT Championship
    FINAL
    St. Thomas Aquinas Trojans
    53
    Monroe Township HS Gym
    (Monroe, NJ)
  • Sat, 18 Feb
    Woodbridge Barrons
    68
    GMC Crossover
    FINAL
    Old Bridge Knights
    71
    Old Bridge HS Gym
    (Old Bridge, NJ)
  • Tue, 21 Feb
    East Brunswick Magnet Tigers
    34
    NJSIAA Central Jersey Group 2 Opening Round
    FINAL
    South River Rams
    80
    Fitzpatrick Gymnasium
    (South River, NJ)
  • Tue, 21 Feb
    Old Bridge Knights
    35
    NJSIAA Central Jersey Group 4 Opening Round
    FINAL
    South Brunswick Vikings
    61
    South Brunswick HS Gym
    (Monmouth Junction, NJ)
  • Thr, 23 Feb
    South Brunswick Vikings
    72
    NJSIAA Central Jersey Group 4 Quarterfinals
    FINAL
    North Brunswick Raiders
    46
    North Brunswick HS Gym
    (North Brunswick, NJ)
  • Fri, 24 Feb
    Calvary Christian Lions
    40
    Non-Public B North Quarterfinals
    FINAL
    Calvary Christian Lions
    99
    Vincent Maglio Gymnasium @ St. Joseph’s HS
    (Metuchen, NJ)
  • Fri, 24 Feb
    Timothy Christian Tigers
    40
    NJSIAA Non-Public B North Quarterfinals
    FINAL
    St. Thomas Aquinas Trojans
    99
    Vincent Maglio Gymnasium @ St. Joseph’s HS
    (Metuchen, NJ)
  • Fri, 24 Feb
    Colonia Patriots
    64
    NJSIAA North Jersey Section 2 Group 3 Semifinals
    FINAL
    South Plainfield Tigers
    45
    Anthony J. Cotoia Gymnasium @ South Plainfield HS
    (South Plainfield, NJ)

GMC White Division–Scores and Upcoming Games

Results & Schedule
Sun, 26 May 3:01 pm

<

>

  • Thr, 15 Dec
    Woodbridge Barrons
    49
    GMC White
    FINAL
    Perth Amboy Panthers
    47
    Perth Amboy HS Gym
    (Perth Amboy, NJ)
  • Thr, 15 Dec
    Sayreville Bombers
    53
    GMC White
    FINAL
    Edison Eagles
    58
    Frank Cangelosi Gym @ Edison HS
    (Edison, NJ)
  • Thr, 15 Dec
    South Plainfield Tigers
    63
    GMC White
    FINAL
    North Brunswick Raiders
    51
    North Brunswick HS Gym
    (North Brunswick, NJ)
  • Sat, 17 Dec
    North Brunswick Raiders
    61
    GMC White
    FINAL
    New Brunswick Zebras
    39
    New Brunswick HS Gym
    (New Brunswick, NJ)
  • Sat, 17 Dec
    Perth Amboy Panthers
    60
    GMC White
    FINAL
    North Plainfield Canucks
    48
    North Plainfield HS Gym
    (North Plainfield, NJ)
  • Sat, 17 Dec
    Edison Eagles
    44
    GMC White
    FINAL
    Woodbridge Barrons
    51
    Woodbridge HS Gym
    (Woodbridge, NJ)
  • Tue, 20 Dec
    South Plainfield Tigers
    68
    GMC White
    FINAL
    Perth Amboy Panthers
    33
    Perth Amboy HS Gym
    (Perth Amboy, NJ)
  • Tue, 20 Dec
    Woodbridge Barrons
    76
    GMC White
    FINAL
    Sayreville Bombers
    52
    Sayreville HS Gym
    (Parlin, NJ)
  • Tue, 20 Dec
    North Plainfield Canucks
    48
    GMC White
    FINAL
    Edison Eagles
    47
    Frank Cangelosi Gym @ Edison HS
    (Edison, NJ)
  • Thr, 22 Dec
    Perth Amboy Panthers
    62
    GMC White
    FINAL
    New Brunswick Zebras
    56
    New Brunswick HS Gym
    (New Brunswick, NJ)
  • Thr, 22 Dec
    Sayreville Bombers
    57
    GMC White
    FINAL
    North Plainfield Canucks
    68
    North Plainfield HS Gym
    (North Plainfield, NJ)
  • Thr, 22 Dec
    Woodbridge Barrons
    46
    GMC White
    FINAL
    South Plainfield Tigers
    48
    Anthony J. Cotoia Gymnasium @ South Plainfield HS
    (South Plainfield, NJ)
  • Tue, 27 Dec
    Edison Eagles
    40
    Anthony J. Cotoia Holiday Tournament
    FINAL
    South Plainfield Tigers
    65
    Anthony J. Cotoia Gymnasium @ South Plainfield HS
    (South Plainfield, NJ)
  • Tue, 03 Jan
    North Plainfield Canucks
    57
    GMC White
    FINAL
    Woodbridge Barrons
    68
    Woodbridge HS Gym
    (Woodbridge, NJ)
  • Tue, 03 Jan
    New Brunswick Zebras
    33
    GMC White
    FINAL
    Edison Eagles
    34
    Frank Cangelosi Gym @ Edison HS
    (Edison, NJ)
  • Tue, 03 Jan
    North Brunswick Raiders
    51
    GMC White
    FINAL
    Perth Amboy Panthers
    53
    Perth Amboy HS Gym
    (Perth Amboy, NJ)
  • Thr, 05 Jan
    Edison Eagles
    51
    GMC White
    FINAL
    North Brunswick Raiders
    70
    North Brunswick HS Gym
    (North Brunswick, NJ)
  • Thr, 05 Jan
    Sayreville Bombers
    41
    GMC White
    FINAL
    New Brunswick Zebras
    42
    New Brunswick HS Gym
    (New Brunswick, NJ)
  • Thr, 05 Jan
    South Plainfield Tigers
    77
    GMC White
    FINAL
    North Plainfield Canucks
    41
    North Plainfield HS Gym
    (North Plainfield, NJ)
  • Sat, 07 Jan
    Sayreville Bombers
    55
    GMC White
    FINAL
    North Brunswick Raiders
    68
    North Brunswick HS Gym
    (North Brunswick, NJ)
  • Sat, 07 Jan
    New Brunswick Zebras
    42
    GMC White
    FINAL
    Woodbridge Barrons
    57
    New Brunswick HS Gym
    (New Brunswick, NJ)
  • Tue, 10 Jan
    Woodbridge Barrons
    56
    GMC White
    FINAL
    North Brunswick Raiders
    69
    North Brunswick HS Gym
    (North Brunswick, NJ)
  • Tue, 10 Jan
    Sayreville Bombers
    53
    GMC White
    FINAL
    South Plainfield Tigers
    95
    Anthony J. Cotoia Gymnasium @ South Plainfield HS
    (South Plainfield, NJ)
  • Tue, 10 Jan
    North Plainfield Canucks
    61
    GMC White
    FINAL
    New Brunswick Zebras
    52
    New Brunswick HS Gym
    (New Brunswick, NJ)
  • Tue, 10 Jan
    Edison Eagles
    64
    GMC White
    FINAL
    Perth Amboy Panthers
    69
    Perth Amboy HS Gym
    (Perth Amboy, NJ)
  • Thr, 12 Jan
    Perth Amboy Panthers
    59
    GMC White
    FINAL
    Sayreville Bombers
    41
    Sayreville HS Gym
    (Parlin, NJ)
  • Thr, 12 Jan
    New Brunswick Zebras
    21
    GMC White
    FINAL
    South Plainfield Tigers
    57
    Anthony J. Cotoia Gymnasium @ South Plainfield HS
    (South Plainfield, NJ)
  • Thr, 12 Jan
    North Brunswick Raiders
    78
    GMC White
    FINAL
    North Plainfield Canucks
    52
    North Plainfield HS Gym
    (North Plainfield, NJ)
  • Sat, 14 Jan
    Perth Amboy Panthers
    63
    GMC White
    FINAL
    Woodbridge Barrons
    62
    Woodbridge HS Gym
    (Woodbridge, NJ)
  • Sat, 14 Jan
    Edison Eagles
    60
    GMC White
    FINAL
    Sayreville Bombers
    45
    Sayreville HS Gym
    (Parlin, NJ)
  • Sat, 14 Jan
    North Brunswick Raiders
    50
    GMC White
    FINAL
    South Plainfield Tigers
    45
    Anthony J. Cotoia Gymnasium @ South Plainfield HS
    (South Plainfield, NJ)
  • Tue, 17 Jan
    New Brunswick Zebras
    34
    GMC White
    FINAL
    North Brunswick Raiders
    72
    North Brunswick HS Gym
    (North Brunswick, NJ)
  • Tue, 17 Jan
    North Plainfield Canucks
    69
    GMC White
    FINAL
    Perth Amboy Panthers
    66
    Perth Amboy HS Gym
    (Perth Amboy, NJ)
  • Tue, 17 Jan
    Woodbridge Barrons
    55
    GMC White
    FINAL
    Edison Eagles
    57
    Frank Cangelosi Gym @ Edison HS
    (Edison, NJ)
  • Thr, 19 Jan
    Sayreville Bombers
    51
    GMC White
    FINAL
    Woodbridge Barrons
    84
    Woodbridge HS Gym
    (Woodbridge, NJ)
  • Thr, 19 Jan
    Edison Eagles
    50
    GMC White
    FINAL
    North Plainfield Canucks
    46
    North Plainfield HS Gym
    (North Plainfield, NJ)
  • Thr, 19 Jan
    Perth Amboy Panthers
    46
    GMC White
    FINAL
    South Plainfield Tigers
    59
    Anthony J. Cotoia Gymnasium @ South Plainfield HS
    (South Plainfield, NJ)
  • Sat, 21 Jan
    New Brunswick Zebras
    29
    GMC White
    FINAL
    Perth Amboy Panthers
    64
    Perth Amboy HS Gym
    (Perth Amboy, NJ)
  • Sat, 21 Jan
    South Plainfield Tigers
    62
    GMC White
    FINAL
    Edison Eagles
    35
    Frank Cangelosi Gym @ Edison HS
    (Edison, NJ)
  • Sat, 21 Jan
    North Plainfield Canucks
    42
    GMC White
    FINAL
    Sayreville Bombers
    50
    Sayreville HS Gym
    (Parlin, NJ)
  • Mon, 23 Jan
    Edison Eagles
    57
    GMC White
    FINAL
    New Brunswick Zebras
    33
    New Brunswick HS Gym
    (New Brunswick, NJ)
  • Tue, 24 Jan
    Perth Amboy Panthers
    56
    GMC White
    FINAL
    North Brunswick Raiders
    87
    North Brunswick HS Gym
    (North Brunswick, NJ)
  • Tue, 24 Jan
    Woodbridge Barrons
    50
    GMC White
    FINAL
    North Plainfield Canucks
    45
    North Plainfield HS Gym
    (North Plainfield, NJ)
  • Tue, 24 Jan
    South Plainfield Tigers
    69
    GMC White
    FINAL
    Sayreville Bombers
    45
    Sayreville HS Gym
    (Parlin, NJ)
  • Thr, 26 Jan
    South Plainfield Tigers
    54
    GMC White
    FINAL
    Woodbridge Barrons
    38
    Woodbridge HS Gym
    (Woodbridge, NJ)
  • Thr, 26 Jan
    North Brunswick Raiders
    76
    GMC White
    FINAL
    Edison Eagles
    54
    Frank Cangelosi Gym @ Edison HS
    (Edison, NJ)
  • Thr, 26 Jan
    New Brunswick Zebras
    47
    GMC White
    FINAL OT
    Sayreville Bombers
    49
    Sayreville HS Gym
    (Parlin, NJ)
  • Sat, 28 Jan
    North Plainfield Canucks
    48
    GMC White
    FINAL
    South Plainfield Tigers
    78
    Anthony J. Cotoia Gymnasium @ South Plainfield HS
    (South Plainfield, NJ)
  • Sat, 28 Jan
    Woodbridge Barrons
    65
    GMC White
    FINAL
    New Brunswick Zebras
    51
    New Brunswick HS Gym
    (New Brunswick, NJ)
  • Sat, 28 Jan
    North Brunswick Raiders
    78
    GMC White
    FINAL
    Sayreville Bombers
    57
    Sayreville HS Gym
    (Parlin, NJ)
  • Tue, 31 Jan
    North Brunswick Raiders
    67
    GMC White
    FINAL
    Woodbridge Barrons
    55
    Woodbridge HS Gym
    (Woodbridge, NJ)
  • Tue, 31 Jan
    New Brunswick Zebras
    54
    GMC White
    FINAL
    North Plainfield Canucks
    64
    North Plainfield HS Gym
    (North Plainfield, NJ)
  • Tue, 31 Jan
    Perth Amboy Panthers
    47
    GMC White
    FINAL
    Edison Eagles
    53
    Frank Cangelosi Gym @ Edison HS
    (Edison, NJ)
  • Thr, 02 Feb
    North Plainfield Canucks
    57
    GMC White
    FINAL
    North Brunswick Raiders
    90
    North Brunswick HS Gym
    (North Brunswick, NJ)
  • Thr, 02 Feb
    South Plainfield Tigers
    66
    GMC White
    FINAL
    New Brunswick Zebras
    39
    New Brunswick HS Gym
    (New Brunswick, NJ)
  • Thr, 02 Feb
    Sayreville Bombers
    59
    GMC White
    FINAL
    Perth Amboy Panthers
    72
    Perth Amboy HS Gym
    (Perth Amboy, NJ)

GMC Red Division–Scores and Upcoming Games

Results & Schedule
Sun, 26 May 3:01 pm

<

>

  • Thr, 15 Dec
    Monroe Falcons
    34
    GMC Red
    FINAL
    South Brunswick Vikings
    48
    South Brunswick HS Gym
    (Monmouth Junction, NJ)
  • Thr, 15 Dec
    St. Thomas Aquinas Trojans
    79
    GMC Red
    FINAL
    J.P. Stevens Hawks
    40
    J.P. Stevens HS Gym
    (Edison, NJ)
  • Thr, 15 Dec
    Piscataway Chiefs
    62
    GMC Red
    FINAL
    St. Joseph's Falcons
    94
    Vincent Maglio Gymnasium @ St. Joseph’s HS
    (Metuchen, NJ)
  • Thr, 15 Dec
    East Brunswick Bears
    43
    GMC Red
    FINAL
    Old Bridge Knights
    54
    Old Bridge HS Gym
    (Old Bridge, NJ)
  • Sat, 17 Dec
    Old Bridge Knights
    47
    GMC Red
    FINAL
    Monroe Falcons
    44
    Monroe Township HS Gym
    (Monroe, NJ)
  • Sat, 17 Dec
    South Brunswick Vikings
    63
    GMC Red
    FINAL
    Piscataway Chiefs
    57
    Piscataway HS Gym
    (Piscataway, NJ)
  • Sat, 17 Dec
    J.P. Stevens Hawks
    62
    GMC Red
    FINAL
    Colonia Patriots
    71
    Colonia HS Gym
    (Colonia, NJ)
  • Tue, 20 Dec
    Piscataway Chiefs
    64
    GMC Red
    FINAL
    Old Bridge Knights
    46
    Old Bridge HS Gym
    (Old Bridge, NJ)
  • Tue, 20 Dec
    St. Thomas Aquinas Trojans
    65
    GMC Red
    FINAL
    South Brunswick Vikings
    29
    South Brunswick HS Gym
    (Monmouth Junction, NJ)
  • Tue, 20 Dec
    Monroe Falcons
    54
    GMC Red
    FINAL
    East Brunswick Bears
    45
    East Brunswick HS Gym
    (East Brunswick, NJ)
  • Tue, 20 Dec
    Colonia Patriots
    83
    GMC Red
    FINAL 3 OT
    St. Joseph's Falcons
    78
    Vincent Maglio Gymnasium @ St. Joseph’s HS
    (Metuchen, NJ)
  • Thr, 22 Dec
    East Brunswick Bears
    55
    GMC Red
    FINAL
    Piscataway Chiefs
    76
    Piscataway HS Gym
    (Piscataway, NJ)
  • Thr, 22 Dec
    St. Joseph's Falcons
    68
    GMC Red
    FINAL
    J.P. Stevens Hawks
    43
    J.P. Stevens HS Gym
    (Edison, NJ)
  • Thr, 22 Dec
    South Brunswick Vikings
    46
    GMC Red
    FINAL
    Colonia Patriots
    49
    Colonia HS Gym
    (Colonia, NJ)
  • Thr, 22 Dec
    Old Bridge Knights
    41
    GMC Red
    FINAL
    St. Thomas Aquinas Trojans
    83
    St. Thomas Aquinas HS Gym
    (Edison, NJ)
  • Fri, 23 Dec
    Monroe Falcons
    GMC Red
    PPD
    St. Thomas Aquinas Trojans
    St. Thomas Aquinas HS Gym
    (Edison, NJ)
  • Mon, 02 Jan
    Monroe Falcons
    34
    GMC Red
    FINAL
    St. Thomas Aquinas Trojans
    81
    St. Thomas Aquinas HS Gym
    (Edison, NJ)
  • Tue, 03 Jan
    Piscataway Chiefs
    42
    GMC Red
    FINAL
    Monroe Falcons
    38
    Monroe Township HS Gym
    (Monroe, NJ)
  • Tue, 03 Jan
    J.P. Stevens Hawks
    53
    GMC Red
    FINAL
    South Brunswick Vikings
    63
    South Brunswick HS Gym
    (Monmouth Junction, NJ)
  • Tue, 03 Jan
    Colonia Patriots
    66
    GMC Red
    FINAL
    Old Bridge Knights
    49
    Old Bridge HS Gym
    (Old Bridge, NJ)
  • Tue, 03 Jan
    St. Thomas Aquinas Trojans
    89
    GMC Red
    FINAL
    East Brunswick Bears
    36
    East Brunswick HS Gym
    (East Brunswick, NJ)
  • Thr, 05 Jan
    Old Bridge Knights
    51
    GMC Red
    FINAL
    J.P. Stevens Hawks
    54
    J.P. Stevens HS Gym
    (Edison, NJ)
  • Thr, 05 Jan
    East Brunswick Bears
    49
    GMC Red
    FINAL
    Colonia Patriots
    77
    Colonia HS Gym
    (Colonia, NJ)
  • Thr, 05 Jan
    South Brunswick Vikings
    55
    GMC Red
    FINAL
    St. Joseph's Falcons
    58
    Vincent Maglio Gymnasium @ St. Joseph’s HS
    (Metuchen, NJ)
  • Sat, 07 Jan
    Colonia Patriots
    49
    GMC Red
    FINAL
    Monroe Falcons
    24
    Monroe Township HS Gym
    (Monroe, NJ)
  • Sat, 07 Jan
    St. Thomas Aquinas Trojans
    75
    GMC Red
    FINAL
    Piscataway Chiefs
    56
    Piscataway HS Gym
    (Piscataway, NJ)
  • Sat, 07 Jan
    St. Joseph's Falcons
    67
    GMC Red
    FINAL
    Old Bridge Knights
    45
    Old Bridge HS Gym
    (Old Bridge, NJ)
  • Tue, 10 Jan
    Monroe Falcons
    39
    GMC Red
    FINAL
    J.P. Stevens Hawks
    49
    J.P. Stevens HS Gym
    (Edison, NJ)
  • Tue, 10 Jan
    Old Bridge Knights
    47
    GMC Red
    FINAL
    South Brunswick Vikings
    71
    Old Bridge HS Gym
    (Old Bridge, NJ)
  • Tue, 10 Jan
    East Brunswick Bears
    53
    GMC Red
    FINAL
    St. Joseph's Falcons
    75
    Vincent Maglio Gymnasium @ St. Joseph’s HS
    (Metuchen, NJ)
  • Tue, 10 Jan
    Piscataway Chiefs
    47
    GMC Red
    FINAL
    Colonia Patriots
    60
    Colonia HS Gym
    (Colonia, NJ)
  • Thr, 12 Jan
    St. Joseph's Falcons
    58
    GMC Red
    FINAL
    Monroe Falcons
    44
    Monroe Township HS Gym
    (Monroe, NJ)
  • Thr, 12 Jan
    J.P. Stevens Hawks
    51
    GMC Red
    FINAL
    Piscataway Chiefs
    69
    Piscataway HS Gym
    (Piscataway, NJ)
  • Thr, 12 Jan
    South Brunswick Vikings
    67
    GMC Red
    FINAL
    East Brunswick Bears
    41
    East Brunswick HS Gym
    (East Brunswick, NJ)
  • Thr, 12 Jan
    Colonia Patriots
    46
    GMC Red
    FINAL
    St. Thomas Aquinas Trojans
    69
    St. Thomas Aquinas HS Gym
    (Edison, NJ)
  • Sat, 14 Jan
    South Brunswick Vikings
    63
    GMC Red
    FINAL
    Monroe Falcons
    54
    Monroe Township HS Gym
    (Monroe, NJ)
  • Sat, 14 Jan
    Old Bridge Knights
    56
    GMC Red
    FINAL
    East Brunswick Bears
    39
    East Brunswick HS Gym
    (East Brunswick, NJ)
  • Mon, 16 Jan
    J.P. Stevens Hawks
    74
    GMC Red
    FINAL
    East Brunswick Bears
    79
    East Brunswick HS Gym
    (East Brunswick, NJ)
  • Tue, 17 Jan
    Monroe Falcons
    39
    GMC Red
    FINAL
    Old Bridge Knights
    50
    Old Bridge HS Gym
    (Old Bridge, NJ)
  • Tue, 17 Jan
    Colonia Patriots
    76
    GMC Red
    FINAL
    J.P. Stevens Hawks
    45
    J.P. Stevens HS Gym
    (Edison, NJ)
  • Tue, 17 Jan
    Piscataway Chiefs
    46
    GMC Red
    FINAL
    South Brunswick Vikings
    58
    South Brunswick HS Gym
    (Monmouth Junction, NJ)
  • Tue, 17 Jan
    St. Thomas Aquinas Trojans
    66
    GMC Red
    FINAL
    St. Joseph's Falcons
    62
    Vincent Maglio Gymnasium @ St. Joseph’s HS
    (Metuchen, NJ)
  • Thr, 19 Jan
    St. Joseph's Falcons
    47
    GMC Red
    FINAL
    Colonia Patriots
    45
    Colonia HS Gym
    (Colonia, NJ)
  • Thr, 19 Jan
    East Brunswick Bears
    71
    GMC Red
    FINAL
    Monroe Falcons
    46
    Monroe Township HS Gym
    (Monroe, NJ)
  • Sat, 21 Jan
    Piscataway Chiefs
    69
    GMC Red
    FINAL
    East Brunswick Bears
    41
    East Brunswick HS Gym
    (East Brunswick, NJ)
  • Sat, 21 Jan
    Colonia Patriots
    54
    GMC Red
    FINAL
    South Brunswick Vikings
    52
    South Brunswick HS Gym
    (Monmouth Junction, NJ)
  • Tue, 24 Jan
    Old Bridge Knights
    GMC Red
    PPD
    Colonia Patriots
    Colonia HS Gym
    (Colonia, NJ)
  • Tue, 24 Jan
    Monroe Falcons
    39
    GMC Red
    FINAL
    Piscataway Chiefs
    58
    Piscataway HS Gym
    (Piscataway, NJ)
  • Tue, 24 Jan
    South Brunswick Vikings
    38
    GMC Red
    FINAL
    J.P. Stevens Hawks
    36
    J.P. Stevens HS Gym
    (Edison, NJ)
  • Tue, 24 Jan
    St. Joseph's Falcons
    59
    GMC Red
    FINAL
    St. Thomas Aquinas Trojans
    62
    St. Thomas Aquinas HS Gym
    (Edison, NJ)
  • Thr, 26 Jan
    Colonia Patriots
    60
    GMC Red
    FINAL
    East Brunswick Bears
    47
    East Brunswick HS Gym
    (East Brunswick, NJ)
  • Thr, 26 Jan
    J.P. Stevens Hawks
    43
    GMC Red
    FINAL
    Old Bridge Knights
    50
    Old Bridge HS Gym
    (Old Bridge, NJ)
  • Sat, 28 Jan
    East Brunswick Bears
    53
    GMC Red
    FINAL
    J.P. Stevens Hawks
    47
    J.P. Stevens HS Gym
    (Edison, NJ)
  • Sat, 28 Jan
    Monroe Falcons
    45
    GMC Red
    FINAL
    Colonia Patriots
    62
    Colonia HS Gym
    (Colonia, NJ)
  • Tue, 31 Jan
    J.P. Stevens Hawks
    43
    GMC Red
    FINAL
    Monroe Falcons
    53
    Monroe Township HS Gym
    (Monroe, NJ)
  • Thr, 02 Feb
    Piscataway Chiefs
    38
    GMC Red
    FINAL
    J.P. Stevens Hawks
    52
    J.P. Stevens HS Gym
    (Edison, NJ)
  • Thr, 02 Feb
    East Brunswick Bears
    42
    GMC Red
    FINAL
    South Brunswick Vikings
    55
    South Brunswick HS Gym
    (Monmouth Junction, NJ)
  • Thr, 02 Feb
    St. Thomas Aquinas Trojans
    49
    GMC Red
    FINAL
    Colonia Patriots
    48
    Colonia HS Gym
    (Colonia, NJ)

GMC Blue Division–Scores and Upcoming Games

Results & Schedule
Sun, 26 May 3:01 pm

<

>

  • Fri, 16 Dec
    Timothy Christian Tigers
    50
    GMC Blue
    FINAL
    J.F. Kennedy Mustangs
    55
    J.F. Kennedy HS Gym
    (Iselin, NJ)
  • Fri, 16 Dec
    Spotswood Chargers
    71
    GMC Blue
    FINAL
    Carteret Ramblers
    36
    Carteret HS Gym
    (Carteret, NJ)
  • Fri, 16 Dec
    Metuchen Bulldogs
    50
    GMC Blue
    FINAL
    South River Rams
    72
    Fitzpatrick Gymnasium
    (South River, NJ)
  • Sat, 17 Dec
    Middlesex Blue Jays
    91
    GMC Blue
    FINAL
    Wardlaw-Hartridge Rams
    33
    Laidlaw Gym @ Wardlaw-Hartridge School
    (Edison, NJ)
  • Mon, 19 Dec
    J.F. Kennedy Mustangs
    82
    GMC Blue
    FINAL
    Wardlaw-Hartridge Rams
    23
    Laidlaw Gym @ Wardlaw-Hartridge School
    (Edison, NJ)
  • Mon, 19 Dec
    South River Rams
    73
    GMC Blue
    FINAL
    Spotswood Chargers
    68
    Spotswood Athletic Center @ Spotswood HS
    (Spotswood, NJ)
  • Mon, 19 Dec
    Carteret Ramblers
    44
    GMC Blue
    FINAL
    Timothy Christian Tigers
    66
    Timothy Christian School Gym
    (Piscataway, NJ)
  • Wed, 21 Dec
    Wardlaw-Hartridge Rams
    29
    GMC Blue
    FINAL
    Carteret Ramblers
    67
    Carteret HS Gym
    (Carteret, NJ)
  • Wed, 21 Dec
    Middlesex Blue Jays
    44
    GMC Blue
    FINAL
    J.F. Kennedy Mustangs
    33
    J.F. Kennedy HS Gym
    (Iselin, NJ)
  • Wed, 21 Dec
    Spotswood Chargers
    GMC Blue
    PPD
    Metuchen Bulldogs
    Metuchen HS Gym
    (Metuchen, NJ)
  • Wed, 21 Dec
    Timothy Christian Tigers
    43
    GMC Blue
    FINAL
    South River Rams
    73
    Fitzpatrick Gymnasium
    (South River, NJ)
  • Thr, 22 Dec
    Carteret Ramblers
    37
    GMC Blue
    FINAL
    Middlesex Blue Jays
    42
    Middlesex HS Gym
    (Middlesex, NJ)
  • Thr, 22 Dec
    J.F. Kennedy Mustangs
    36
    GMC Blue
    FINAL
    Metuchen Bulldogs
    55
    Metuchen HS Gym
    (Metuchen, NJ)
  • Mon, 02 Jan
    South River Rams
    74
    GMC Blue
    FINAL
    Wardlaw-Hartridge Rams
    33
    Laidlaw Gym @ Wardlaw-Hartridge School
    (Edison, NJ)
  • Mon, 02 Jan
    Metuchen Bulldogs
    68
    GMC Blue
    FINAL
    Timothy Christian Tigers
    46
    Timothy Christian School Gym
    (Piscataway, NJ)
  • Wed, 04 Jan
    Middlesex Blue Jays
    48
    GMC Blue
    FINAL
    South River Rams
    80
    Fitzpatrick Gymnasium
    (South River, NJ)
  • Wed, 04 Jan
    Wardlaw-Hartridge Rams
    29
    GMC Blue
    FINAL
    Metuchen Bulldogs
    49
    Metuchen HS Gym
    (Metuchen, NJ)
  • Wed, 04 Jan
    Timothy Christian Tigers
    73
    GMC Blue
    FINAL
    Spotswood Chargers
    68
    Spotswood Athletic Center @ Spotswood HS
    (Spotswood, NJ)
  • Fri, 06 Jan
    Spotswood Chargers
    80
    GMC Blue
    FINAL
    Wardlaw-Hartridge Rams
    43
    Laidlaw Gym @ Wardlaw-Hartridge School
    (Edison, NJ)
  • Fri, 06 Jan
    Carteret Ramblers
    36
    GMC Blue
    FINAL
    J.F. Kennedy Mustangs
    38
    J.F. Kennedy HS Gym
    (Iselin, NJ)
  • Fri, 06 Jan
    Metuchen Bulldogs
    42
    GMC Blue
    FINAL
    Middlesex Blue Jays
    61
    Middlesex HS Gym
    (Middlesex, NJ)
  • Mon, 09 Jan
    J.F. Kennedy Mustangs
    45
    GMC Blue
    FINAL
    South River Rams
    88
    Fitzpatrick Gymnasium
    (South River, NJ)
  • Mon, 09 Jan
    Middlesex Blue Jays
    44
    GMC Blue
    FINAL
    Spotswood Chargers
    63
    Spotswood Athletic Center @ Spotswood HS
    (Spotswood, NJ)
  • Mon, 09 Jan
    Wardlaw-Hartridge Rams
    43
    GMC Blue
    FINAL
    Timothy Christian Tigers
    68
    Timothy Christian School Gym
    (Piscataway, NJ)
  • Wed, 11 Jan
    Timothy Christian Tigers
    47
    GMC Blue
    FINAL
    Middlesex Blue Jays
    50
    Middlesex HS Gym
    (Middlesex, NJ)
  • Wed, 11 Jan
    South River Rams
    72
    GMC Blue
    FINAL
    Carteret Ramblers
    42
    Carteret HS Gym
    (Carteret, NJ)
  • Wed, 11 Jan
    Metuchen Bulldogs
    57
    GMC Blue
    FINAL
    J.F. Kennedy Mustangs
    49
    J.F. Kennedy HS Gym
    (Iselin, NJ)
  • Fri, 13 Jan
    Wardlaw-Hartridge Rams
    48
    GMC Blue
    FINAL
    Middlesex Blue Jays
    71
    Middlesex HS Gym
    (Middlesex, NJ)
  • Fri, 13 Jan
    Carteret Ramblers
    48
    GMC Blue
    FINAL
    Metuchen Bulldogs
    38
    Metuchen HS Gym
    (Metuchen, NJ)
  • Fri, 13 Jan
    J.F. Kennedy Mustangs
    43
    GMC Blue
    FINAL
    Spotswood Chargers
    64
    Spotswood Athletic Center @ Spotswood HS
    (Spotswood, NJ)
  • Wed, 18 Jan
    South River Rams
    74
    GMC Blue
    FINAL
    Metuchen Bulldogs
    41
    Metuchen HS Gym
    (Metuchen, NJ)
  • Wed, 18 Jan
    Carteret Ramblers
    36
    GMC Blue
    FINAL
    Spotswood Chargers
    52
    Spotswood Athletic Center @ Spotswood HS
    (Spotswood, NJ)
  • Wed, 18 Jan
    J.F. Kennedy Mustangs
    72
    GMC Blue
    FINAL 2OT
    Timothy Christian Tigers
    73
    Timothy Christian School Gym
    (Piscataway, NJ)
  • Fri, 20 Jan
    Wardlaw-Hartridge Rams
    49
    GMC Blue
    FINAL
    J.F. Kennedy Mustangs
    62
    J.F. Kennedy HS Gym
    (Iselin, NJ)
  • Fri, 20 Jan
    Spotswood Chargers
    51
    GMC Blue
    FINAL
    South River Rams
    73
    Fitzpatrick Gymnasium
    (South River, NJ)
  • Fri, 20 Jan
    Timothy Christian Tigers
    56
    GMC Blue
    FINAL
    Carteret Ramblers
    59
    Carteret HS Gym
    (Carteret, NJ)
  • Mon, 23 Jan
    Carteret Ramblers
    70
    GMC Blue
    FINAL
    Wardlaw-Hartridge Rams
    26
    Laidlaw Gym @ Wardlaw-Hartridge School
    (Edison, NJ)
  • Mon, 23 Jan
    J.F. Kennedy Mustangs
    49
    GMC Blue
    FINAL
    Middlesex Blue Jays
    64
    Middlesex HS Gym
    (Middlesex, NJ)
  • Mon, 23 Jan
    Metuchen Bulldogs
    43
    GMC Blue
    FINAL
    Spotswood Chargers
    79
    Spotswood Athletic Center @ Spotswood HS
    (Spotswood, NJ)
  • Mon, 23 Jan
    South River Rams
    76
    GMC Blue
    FINAL
    Timothy Christian Tigers
    75
    Timothy Christian School Gym
    (Piscataway, NJ)
  • Wed, 25 Jan
    Wardlaw-Hartridge Rams
    35
    GMC Blue
    FINAL
    South River Rams
    76
    Fitzpatrick Gymnasium
    (South River, NJ)
  • Wed, 25 Jan
    Spotswood Chargers
    68
    GMC Blue
    FINAL
    J.F. Kennedy Mustangs
    44
    Spotswood Athletic Center @ Spotswood HS
    (Spotswood, NJ)
  • Wed, 25 Jan
    Middlesex Blue Jays
    52
    GMC Blue
    FINAL
    Carteret Ramblers
    58
    Carteret HS Gym
    (Carteret, NJ)
  • Wed, 25 Jan
    Timothy Christian Tigers
    68
    GMC Blue
    FINAL
    Metuchen Bulldogs
    42
    Metuchen HS Gym
    (Metuchen, NJ)
  • Fri, 27 Jan
    Metuchen Bulldogs
    67
    GMC Blue
    FINAL
    Wardlaw-Hartridge Rams
    33
    Laidlaw Gym @ Wardlaw-Hartridge School
    (Edison, NJ)
  • Fri, 27 Jan
    South River Rams
    68
    GMC Blue
    FINAL
    Middlesex Blue Jays
    47
    Middlesex HS Gym
    (Middlesex, NJ)
  • Fri, 27 Jan
    Spotswood Chargers
    61
    GMC Blue
    FINAL
    Timothy Christian Tigers
    66
    Timothy Christian School Gym
    (Piscataway, NJ)
  • Sat, 28 Jan
    Spotswood Chargers
    73
    GMC Blue
    FINAL
    Metuchen Bulldogs
    53
    Metuchen HS Gym
    (Metuchen, NJ)
  • Mon, 30 Jan
    J.F. Kennedy Mustangs
    49
    GMC Blue
    FINAL
    Carteret Ramblers
    53
    Carteret HS Gym
    (Carteret, NJ)
  • Mon, 30 Jan
    Middlesex Blue Jays
    66
    GMC Blue
    FINAL
    Metuchen Bulldogs
    45
    Metuchen HS Gym
    (Metuchen, NJ)
  • Mon, 30 Jan
    Wardlaw-Hartridge Rams
    40
    GMC Blue
    FINAL
    Spotswood Chargers
    62
    Spotswood Athletic Center @ Spotswood HS
    (Spotswood, NJ)
  • Wed, 01 Feb
    Spotswood Chargers
    74
    GMC Blue
    FINAL
    Middlesex Blue Jays
    49
    Middlesex HS Gym
    (Middlesex, NJ)
  • Wed, 01 Feb
    South River Rams
    85
    GMC Blue
    FINAL
    J.F. Kennedy Mustangs
    52
    J.F. Kennedy HS Gym
    (Iselin, NJ)
  • Wed, 01 Feb
    Metuchen Bulldogs
    43
    GMC Blue
    FINAL
    Carteret Ramblers
    44
    Carteret HS Gym
    (Carteret, NJ)
  • Wed, 01 Feb
    Timothy Christian Tigers
    64
    GMC Blue
    FINAL
    Wardlaw-Hartridge Rams
    35
    Laidlaw Gym @ Wardlaw-Hartridge School
    (Edison, NJ)
  • Thr, 02 Feb
    Carteret Ramblers
    42
    GMC Blue
    FINAL
    South River Rams
    73
    Fitzpatrick Gymnasium
    (South River, NJ)
  • Thr, 02 Feb
    Middlesex Blue Jays
    58
    GMC Blue
    FINAL
    Timothy Christian Tigers
    61
    Timothy Christian School Gym
    (Piscataway, NJ)

GMC Gold Division–Scores and Upcoming Games

Results & Schedule
Sun, 26 May 3:01 pm

<

>

  • Fri, 16 Dec
    South Amboy Governors
    37
    GMC Gold
    FINAL
    East Brunswick Magnet Tigers
    40
    East Brunswick Magnet School Gym
    (East Brunswick, NJ)
  • Fri, 16 Dec
    Dunellen Destroyers
    37
    GMC Gold
    FINAL
    Piscataway Magnet Raiders
    34
    Piscataway Magnet School Gym
    (Piscataway, NJ)
  • Fri, 16 Dec
    Highland Park Owls
    72
    GMC Gold
    FINAL
    Somerset Tech Jaguars
    61
    Somerset Tech Gym
    (Bridgewater, New Jersey)
  • Mon, 19 Dec
    East Brunswick Magnet Tigers
    43
    GMC Gold
    FINAL
    Calvary Christian Lions
    55
    Immaculate Conception Youth Organization Sports Complex
    (Spotswood, NJ)
  • Mon, 19 Dec
    Somerset Tech Jaguars
    81
    GMC Gold
    FINAL
    Perth Amboy Magnet Patriots
    43
    Perth Amboy Magnet School Gym
    (Perth Amboy, NJ)
  • Mon, 19 Dec
    Piscataway Magnet Raiders
    34
    GMC Gold
    FINAL
    South Amboy Governors
    46
    South Amboy MS-HS Gym
    (South Amboy, NJ)
  • Wed, 21 Dec
    Highland Park Owls
    56
    GMC Gold
    FINAL
    East Brunswick Magnet Tigers
    55
    East Brunswick Magnet School Gym
    (East Brunswick, NJ)
  • Wed, 21 Dec
    Calvary Christian Lions
    58
    GMC Gold
    FINAL
    Piscataway Magnet Raiders
    41
    Piscataway Magnet School Gym
    (Piscataway, NJ)
  • Wed, 21 Dec
    South Amboy Governors
    43
    GMC Gold
    FINAL
    Dunellen Destroyers
    24
    John P. Faber School Gym
    (Dunellen, NJ)
  • Tue, 27 Dec
    Highland Park Owls
    54
    GMC Gold
    FINAL
    Dunellen Destroyers
    24
    John P. Faber School Gym
    (Dunellen, NJ)
  • Tue, 03 Jan
    Piscataway Magnet Raiders
    44
    GMC Gold
    FINAL
    Highland Park Owls
    51
    Highland Park HS Gym
    (Highland Park, NJ)
  • Wed, 04 Jan
    East Brunswick Magnet Tigers
    64
    GMC Gold
    FINAL
    Perth Amboy Magnet Patriots
    43
    Perth Amboy Magnet School Gym
    (Perth Amboy, NJ)
  • Thr, 05 Jan
    Dunellen Destroyers
    46
    GMC Gold
    FINAL
    Calvary Christian Lions
    51
    Immaculate Conception Youth Organization Sports Complex
    (Spotswood, NJ)
  • Fri, 06 Jan
    South Amboy Governors
    55
    GMC Gold
    FINAL
    Calvary Christian Lions
    69
    Immaculate Conception Youth Organization Sports Complex
    (Spotswood, NJ)
  • Fri, 06 Jan
    Perth Amboy Magnet Patriots
    27
    GMC Gold
    FINAL
    Piscataway Magnet Raiders
    54
    Piscataway Magnet School Gym
    (Piscataway, NJ)
  • Fri, 06 Jan
    Somerset Tech Jaguars
    58
    GMC Gold
    FINAL
    East Brunswick Magnet Tigers
    53
    East Brunswick Magnet School Gym
    (East Brunswick, NJ)
  • Mon, 09 Jan
    Dunellen Destroyers
    54
    GMC Gold
    FINAL
    Perth Amboy Magnet Patriots
    46
    Perth Amboy Magnet School Gym
    (Perth Amboy, NJ)
  • Mon, 09 Jan
    South Amboy Governors
    46
    GMC Gold
    FINAL
    Highland Park Owls
    50
    Highland Park HS Gym
    (Highland Park, NJ)
  • Tue, 10 Jan
    Piscataway Magnet Raiders
    68
    GMC Gold
    FINAL
    Somerset Tech Jaguars
    61
    Somerset Tech Gym
    (Bridgewater, New Jersey)
  • Wed, 11 Jan
    Somerset Tech Jaguars
    46
    GMC Gold
    FINAL
    Dunellen Destroyers
    33
    John P. Faber School Gym
    (Dunellen, NJ)
  • Wed, 11 Jan
    Highland Park Owls
    50
    GMC Gold
    FINAL
    Calvary Christian Lions
    54
    Immaculate Conception Youth Organization Sports Complex
    (Spotswood, NJ)
  • Wed, 11 Jan
    Perth Amboy Magnet Patriots
    38
    GMC Gold
    FINAL
    South Amboy Governors
    86
    South Amboy MS-HS Gym
    (South Amboy, NJ)
  • Fri, 13 Jan
    South Amboy Governors
    75
    GMC Gold
    FINAL
    Somerset Tech Jaguars
    71
    Somerset Tech Gym
    (Bridgewater, New Jersey)
  • Fri, 13 Jan
    Piscataway Magnet Raiders
    41
    GMC Gold
    FINAL
    East Brunswick Magnet Tigers
    47
    East Brunswick Magnet School Gym
    (East Brunswick, NJ)
  • Sat, 14 Jan
    Dunellen Destroyers
    24
    GMC Gold
    FINAL
    East Brunswick Magnet Tigers
    38
    East Brunswick Magnet School Gym
    (East Brunswick, NJ)
  • Wed, 18 Jan
    Somerset Tech Jaguars
    36
    GMC Gold
    FINAL
    Calvary Christian Lions
    72
    Immaculate Conception Youth Organization Sports Complex
    (Spotswood, NJ)
  • Wed, 18 Jan
    East Brunswick Magnet Tigers
    49
    GMC Gold
    FINAL
    Dunellen Destroyers
    34
    John P. Faber School Gym
    (Dunellen, NJ)
  • Wed, 18 Jan
    Perth Amboy Magnet Patriots
    25
    GMC Gold
    FINAL
    Highland Park Owls
    47
    Highland Park HS Gym
    (Highland Park, NJ)
  • Fri, 20 Jan
    Piscataway Magnet Raiders
    69
    GMC Gold
    FINAL
    Dunellen Destroyers
    43
    John P. Faber School Gym
    (Dunellen, NJ)
  • Fri, 20 Jan
    Calvary Christian Lions
    65
    GMC Gold
    FINAL
    Perth Amboy Magnet Patriots
    27
    Perth Amboy Magnet School Gym
    (Perth Amboy, NJ)
  • Fri, 20 Jan
    Somerset Tech Jaguars
    55
    GMC Gold
    FINAL
    Highland Park Owls
    63
    Highland Park HS Gym
    (Highland Park, NJ)
  • Fri, 20 Jan
    East Brunswick Magnet Tigers
    42
    GMC Gold
    FINAL
    South Amboy Governors
    46
    Prudential Center–Newark
    (Newark, NJ)
  • Mon, 23 Jan
    Perth Amboy Magnet Patriots
    60
    GMC Gold
    FINAL
    Somerset Tech Jaguars
    99
    Somerset Tech Gym
    (Bridgewater, New Jersey)
  • Mon, 23 Jan
    South Amboy Governors
    44
    GMC Gold
    FINAL
    Piscataway Magnet Raiders
    37
    Piscataway Magnet School Gym
    (Piscataway, NJ)
  • Mon, 23 Jan
    Calvary Christian Lions
    57
    GMC Gold
    FINAL
    East Brunswick Magnet Tigers
    45
    East Brunswick Magnet School Gym
    (East Brunswick, NJ)
  • Tue, 24 Jan
    East Brunswick Magnet Tigers
    49
    GMC Gold
    FINAL
    Highland Park Owls
    85
    Highland Park HS Gym
    (Highland Park, NJ)
  • Wed, 25 Jan
    Dunellen Destroyers
    37
    GMC Gold
    FINAL
    South Amboy Governors
    40
    South Amboy MS-HS Gym
    (South Amboy, NJ)
  • Thr, 26 Jan
    Piscataway Magnet Raiders
    37
    GMC Gold
    FINAL
    Calvary Christian Lions
    44
    Immaculate Conception Youth Organization Sports Complex
    (Spotswood, NJ)
  • Fri, 27 Jan
    Perth Amboy Magnet Patriots
    33
    GMC Gold
    FINAL
    East Brunswick Magnet Tigers
    65
    East Brunswick Magnet School Gym
    (East Brunswick, NJ)
  • Fri, 27 Jan
    Calvary Christian Lions
    54
    GMC Gold
    FINAL
    Dunellen Destroyers
    41
    John P. Faber School Gym
    (Dunellen, NJ)
  • Fri, 27 Jan
    Highland Park Owls
    49
    GMC Gold
    FINAL
    Piscataway Magnet Raiders
    41
    Piscataway Magnet School Gym
    (Piscataway, NJ)
  • Mon, 30 Jan
    Dunellen Destroyers
    47
    GMC Gold
    FINAL
    Highland Park Owls
    53
    Highland Park HS Gym
    (Highland Park, NJ)
  • Mon, 30 Jan
    Piscataway Magnet Raiders
    46
    GMC Gold
    FINAL
    Perth Amboy Magnet Patriots
    31
    Perth Amboy Magnet School Gym
    (Perth Amboy, NJ)
  • Mon, 30 Jan
    Calvary Christian Lions
    62
    GMC Gold
    FINAL OT
    South Amboy Governors
    54
    South Amboy MS-HS Gym
    (South Amboy, NJ)
  • Tue, 31 Jan
    East Brunswick Magnet Tigers
    69
    GMC Gold
    FINAL
    Somerset Tech Jaguars
    63
    Somerset Tech Gym
    (Bridgewater, New Jersey)
  • Wed, 01 Feb
    Perth Amboy Magnet Patriots
    35
    GMC Gold
    FINAL
    Dunellen Destroyers
    74
    John P. Faber School Gym
    (Dunellen, NJ)
  • Wed, 01 Feb
    Somerset Tech Jaguars
    77
    GMC Gold
    FINAL
    Piscataway Magnet Raiders
    78
    Piscataway Magnet School Gym
    (Piscataway, NJ)
  • Wed, 01 Feb
    Highland Park Owls
    65
    GMC Gold
    FINAL
    South Amboy Governors
    54
    South Amboy MS-HS Gym
    (South Amboy, NJ)
  • Fri, 03 Feb
    Calvary Christian Lions
    GMC Gold
    PPD
    Highland Park Owls
    Highland Park HS Gym
    (Highland Park, NJ)
  • Fri, 03 Feb
    Highland Park Owls
    GMC Gold
    PPD
    Piscataway Magnet Raiders
    Piscataway Magnet School Gym
    (Piscataway, NJ)
  • Fri, 03 Feb
    South Amboy Governors
    60
    GMC Gold
    FINAL
    Perth Amboy Magnet Patriots
    45
    Perth Amboy Magnet School Gym
    (Perth Amboy, NJ)
  • Mon, 06 Feb
    Perth Amboy Magnet Patriots
    40
    GMC Gold
    FINAL
    Highland Park Owls
    58
    Highland Park HS Gym
    (Highland Park, NJ)
  • Mon, 06 Feb
    Somerset Tech Jaguars
    54
    GMC Gold
    FINAL
    South Amboy Governors
    80
    South Amboy MS-HS Gym
    (South Amboy, NJ)
  • Mon, 06 Feb
    East Brunswick Magnet Tigers
    58
    GMC Gold
    FINAL
    Piscataway Magnet Raiders
    45
    Piscataway Magnet School Gym
    (Piscataway, NJ)
  • Wed, 08 Feb
    Calvary Christian Lions
    75
    GMC Gold
    FINAL
    Somerset Tech Jaguars
    56
    Somerset Tech Gym
    (Bridgewater, New Jersey)
  • Fri, 10 Feb
    Calvary Christian Lions
    52
    GMC Gold
    FINAL
    Highland Park Owls
    64
    Highland Park HS Gym
    (Highland Park, NJ)
  • Sat, 11 Feb
    Dunellen Destroyers
    37
    GMC Gold
    FINAL
    Somerset Tech Jaguars
    45
    Somerset Tech Gym
    (Bridgewater, New Jersey)

GMC Non-Conference–Scores and Upcoming Games

Results & Schedule
Sun, 26 May 3:01 pm

<

>

  • Thr, 15 Dec
    Central Jersey College Charter Cougars
    16
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    New Brunswick Zebras
    73
    New Brunswick HS Gym
    (New Brunswick, NJ)
  • Thr, 15 Dec
    Hunterdon Central Red Devils
    49
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Colonia Patriots
    58
    Colonia HS Gym
    (Colonia, NJ)
  • Fri, 16 Dec
    Calvary Christian Lions
    53
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Keyport Raiders
    82
    Keyport HS Gym
    (Keyport, NJ)
  • Sat, 17 Dec
    Notre Dame Fighting Irish
    62
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    East Brunswick Bears
    41
    East Brunswick HS Gym
    (East Brunswick, NJ)
  • Sat, 17 Dec
    East Brunswick Magnet Tigers
    39
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Manville Mustangs
    59
    Manville HS Gym
    (Manville, NJ)
  • Sat, 17 Dec
    Metuchen Bulldogs
    53
    Toys for Tots Basketball Showcase
    FINAL
    Hopatcong Chiefs
    49
    Hackettstown High School
    (Hackettstown, NJ)
  • Sat, 17 Dec
    Cranford Cougars
    51
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    South Plainfield Tigers
    74
    Anthony J. Cotoia Gymnasium @ South Plainfield HS
    (South Plainfield, NJ)
  • Sat, 17 Dec
    St. Joseph's by the Sea Vikings
    56
    Friends of South Amboy Charity Basketball Games
    FINAL
    St. Joseph's Falcons
    80
    South Amboy MS-HS Gym
    (South Amboy, NJ)
  • Sat, 17 Dec
    Oratory Prep Rams
    34
    Friends of South Amboy Charity Basketball Games
    FINAL
    St. Thomas Aquinas Trojans
    66
    South Amboy MS-HS Gym
    (South Amboy, NJ)
  • Sun, 18 Dec
    St. Thomas Aquinas Trojans
    Newark Holiday Classic
    PPD
    Newark East Side Red Raiders
    Weequahic HS Gym
    (Newark, NJ)
  • Mon, 19 Dec
    Northstar Academy Knights
    77
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    New Brunswick Zebras
    47
    New Brunswick HS Gym
    (New Brunswick, NJ)
  • Tue, 20 Dec
    J.P. Stevens Hawks
    61
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Westfield Blue Devils
    66
    Westfield HS Gym
    (Westfield, NJ)
  • Wed, 21 Dec
    Franklin Warriors
    45
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    North Brunswick Raiders
    47
    North Brunswick HS Gym
    (North Brunswick, NJ)
  • Thr, 22 Dec
    Edison Eagles
    34
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Watchung Hills Warriors
    71
    Watchung Hills HS Gym
    (Warren, NJ)
  • Thr, 22 Dec
    Somerset Tech Jaguars
    49
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Koinonia Academy Seraphs
    45
    Koinonia Academy Gym
    (Plainfield, NJ)
  • Fri, 23 Dec
    Academy of Urban Leadership Jaguars
    Non-Conference
    PPD
    Highland Park Owls
    Highland Park HS Gym
    (Highland Park, NJ)
  • Fri, 23 Dec
    Roselle Park Panthers
    Non-Conference
    PPD
    South Amboy Governors
    South Amboy MS-HS Gym
    (South Amboy, NJ)
  • Tue, 27 Dec
    Old Bridge Knights
    54
    Matawan Huskies Holiday Classic
    FINAL
    Matawan Huskies
    47
    Matawan High School Gym
    (Matawan, NJ)
  • Tue, 27 Dec
    Keyport Raiders
    73
    Roselle Park Holiday Tournament
    FINAL
    Timothy Christian Tigers
    70
    Roselle Park HS Gym
    (Roselle Park, NJ)
  • Tue, 27 Dec
    Union City Soaring Eagles
    65
    Eric LeGrand Holiday Jubilee
    FINAL
    Woodbridge Barrons
    70
    Colonia HS Gym
    (Colonia, NJ)
  • Tue, 27 Dec
    Hackettstown Tigers
    60
    Joe Pepe Holiday Tournament
    FINAL
    J.F. Kennedy Mustangs
    43
    Jonathan Dayton HS Gym
    (Springfield, NJ)
  • Tue, 27 Dec
    Carteret Ramblers
    36
    Matawan Huskies Classic
    FINAL
    Seton Hall Prep Pirates
    74
    Matawan High School Gym
    (Matawan, NJ)
  • Tue, 27 Dec
    Westfield Blue Devils
    54
    LeGrand-Haley Jubilee
    FINAL
    Colonia Patriots
    51
    Colonia HS Gym
    (Colonia, NJ)
  • Tue, 27 Dec
    Piscataway Chiefs
    61
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Immaculata Spartans
    65
    Immaculata HS Gym
    (Somerville, NJ)
  • Tue, 27 Dec
    Manalapan Braves
    50
    Matawan Huskies Classic
    FINAL
    St. Thomas Aquinas Trojans
    90
    Matawan High School Gym
    (Matawan, NJ)
  • Tue, 27 Dec
    Piscataway Magnet Raiders
    33
    Roselle Park Holiday Tournament
    FINAL
    Roselle Park Panthers
    72
    Roselle Park HS Gym
    (Roselle Park, NJ)
  • Tue, 27 Dec
    Monroe Falcons
    32
    Whitey Dukiet Classic
    FINAL 2 OT
    Livingston Lancers
    34
    Livingston High School
    (Livingston, NJ)
  • Tue, 27 Dec
    Sayreville Bombers
    50
    Albert Martin Buc Classic
    FINAL
    Red Bank Bucs
    81
    Red Bank HS Gym
    (Little Silver, NJ)
  • Tue, 27 Dec
    Scotch Plains-Fanwood Raiders
    94
    Anthony J. Cotoia Holiday Tournament
    FINAL
    Perth Amboy Magnet Patriots
    33
    Anthony J. Cotoia Gymnasium @ South Plainfield HS
    (South Plainfield, NJ)
  • Tue, 27 Dec
    Great Oaks Charter Eagles
    58
    Bound Brook Crusader Classic
    FINAL
    Middlesex Blue Jays
    85
    Bound Brook HS Gym
    (Bound Brook, NJ)
  • Tue, 27 Dec
    Manville Mustangs
    50
    Mike Shello Tournament
    FINAL
    North Plainfield Canucks
    36
    John P. Faber School Gym
    (Dunellen, NJ)
  • Tue, 27 Dec
    Perth Amboy Panthers
    53
    John "Butch" Kowal Tournament
    FINAL
    A.L. Johnson Crusaders
    66
    Earl H. Walter Gymnasium
    (Rahway, NJ)
  • Tue, 27 Dec
    Spotswood Chargers
    74
    Crusader Classic
    FINAL
    Bound Brook Crusaders
    77
    Bound Brook HS Gym
    (Bound Brook, NJ)
  • Tue, 27 Dec
    Metuchen Bulldogs
    51
    John "Butch" Kowal Tournament
    FINAL
    Rahway Indians
    57
    Earl H. Walter Gymnasium
    (Rahway, NJ)
  • Wed, 28 Dec
    Carteret Ramblers
    59
    Matawan Huskies Holiday Classic
    FINAL
    Matawan Huskies
    62
    Matawan High School Gym
    (Matawan, NJ)
  • Wed, 28 Dec
    South River Rams
    84
    Keansburg Holiday Tournament
    FINAL
    Henry Hudson Admirals
    50
    Keansburg HS Gym
    (Keansburg, NJ)
  • Wed, 28 Dec
    South Amboy Governors
    37
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Keansburg Titans
    68
    Keansburg HS Gym
    (Keansburg, NJ)
  • Wed, 28 Dec
    Bridgewater-Raritan Panthers
    54
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Piscataway Chiefs
    52
    Piscataway HS Gym
    (Piscataway, NJ)
  • Wed, 28 Dec
    Old Bridge Knights
    37
    Matawan Huskies Holiday Classic
    FINAL
    Seton Hall Prep Pirates
    64
    Matawan High School Gym
    (Matawan, NJ)
  • Wed, 28 Dec
    Sayreville Bombers
    57
    Albert Martin Buc Classic
    FINAL
    Middletown North Lions
    73
    Red Bank HS Gym
    (Little Silver, NJ)
  • Wed, 28 Dec
    Holmdel Hornets
    58
    Matawan Huskies Classic
    FINAL
    St. Thomas Aquinas Trojans
    85
    Matawan High School Gym
    (Matawan, NJ)
  • Wed, 28 Dec
    Great Oaks Charter Eagles
    52
    Bound Brook Crusader Classic
    FINAL
    Spotswood Chargers
    94
    Bound Brook HS Gym
    (Bound Brook, NJ)
  • Wed, 28 Dec
    Middlesex Blue Jays
    57
    Bound Brook Crusader Classic
    FINAL OT
    Bound Brook Crusaders
    60
    Bound Brook HS Gym
    (Bound Brook, NJ)
  • Thr, 29 Dec
    South Amboy Governors
    42
    Keansburg Holiday Tournament
    FINAL
    Henry Hudson Admirals
    54
    Keansburg HS Gym
    (Keansburg, NJ)
  • Thr, 29 Dec
    Scotch Plains-Fanwood Raiders
    66
    Anthony J. Cotoia Tournament
    FINAL
    South Plainfield Tigers
    76
    Anthony J. Cotoia Gymnasium @ South Plainfield HS
    (South Plainfield, NJ)
  • Thr, 29 Dec
    J.F. Kennedy Mustangs
    56
    Joe Pepe Holiday Tournament
    FINAL
    Jonathan Dayton Bulldogs
    48
    Jonathan Dayton HS Gym
    (Springfield, NJ)
  • Thr, 29 Dec
    Monroe Falcons
    50
    Whitey Dukiet Classic
    FINAL
    Morris Knolls Golden Eagles
    56
    Livingston High School
    (Livingston, NJ)
  • Thr, 29 Dec
    South River Rams
    88
    Keansburg Holiday Tournament
    FINAL
    Keansburg Titans
    44
    Keansburg HS Gym
    (Keansburg, NJ)
  • Thr, 29 Dec
    J.P. Stevens Hawks
    58
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Franklin Warriors
    48
    Franklin HS Gym
    (Somerset, NJ)
  • Thr, 29 Dec
    Calvary Christian Lions
    75
    Valley Forge University Holiday Invitational
    FINAL
    Bethlehem Christian Panthers
    67
    University of Valley Forge
    (Phoenixville, PA)
  • Thr, 29 Dec
    Manville Mustangs
    57
    Mike Shello Tournament
    FINAL
    Highland Park Owls
    44
    John P. Faber School Gym
    (Dunellen, NJ)
  • Fri, 30 Dec
    Carteret Ramblers
    38
    Matawan Huskies Holiday Classic
    FINAL
    Manalapan Braves
    64
    Matawan High School Gym
    (Matawan, NJ)
  • Fri, 30 Dec
    Westfield Blue Devils
    62
    Eric LeGrand Holiday Jubilee
    FINAL
    Woodbridge Barrons
    49
    Colonia HS Gym
    (Colonia, NJ)
  • Fri, 30 Dec
    Sayreville Bombers
    52
    Albert Martin Buc Classic
    FINAL
    Long Branch Green Wave
    41
    Red Bank HS Gym
    (Little Silver, NJ)
  • Fri, 30 Dec
    Union City Soaring Eagles
    51
    LeGrand-Haley Jubilee
    FINAL
    Colonia Patriots
    61
    Colonia HS Gym
    (Colonia, NJ)
  • Fri, 30 Dec
    Old Bridge Knights
    69
    Matawan Huskies Holiday Classic
    FINAL
    Holmdel Hornets
    77
    Matawan High School Gym
    (Matawan, NJ)
  • Fri, 30 Dec
    Piscataway Chiefs
    42
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Trenton Tornadoes
    73
    Trenton Central High School
    (Trenton, NJ)
  • Fri, 30 Dec
    Seton Hall Prep Pirates
    44
    Matawan Huskies Classic
    FINAL
    St. Thomas Aquinas Trojans
    52
    Matawan High School Gym
    (Matawan, NJ)
  • Fri, 30 Dec
    Mount Airy Christian Academy Lions
    50
    Valley Forge University Holiday Invitational
    FINAL
    Calvary Christian Lions
    54
    University of Valley Forge
    (Phoenixville, PA)
  • Mon, 02 Jan
    Thomas Edison Energy Charter Chargers
    35
    Non-Conference
    FINAL OT
    Dunellen Destroyers
    30
    John P. Faber School Gym
    (Dunellen, NJ)
  • Tue, 03 Jan
    Academy Charter Panthers
    42
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    East Brunswick Magnet Tigers
    64
    East Brunswick Magnet School Gym
    (East Brunswick, NJ)
  • Tue, 03 Jan
    Koinonia Academy Seraphs
    52
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Somerset Tech Jaguars
    63
    Somerset Tech Gym
    (Bridgewater, New Jersey)
  • Wed, 04 Jan
    Central Jersey College Charter Cougars
    30
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    South Amboy Governors
    77
    South Amboy MS-HS Gym
    (South Amboy, NJ)
  • Thr, 05 Jan
    Rosedale Baptist Panthers
    60
    Iverson Classic
    FINAL
    St. Thomas Aquinas Trojans
    66
    Roselle Catholic HS Gym
    (Roselle, NJ)
  • Thr, 05 Jan
    The Patrick School Celtics
    85
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Piscataway Chiefs
    51
    Piscataway HS Gym
    (Piscataway, NJ)
  • Thr, 05 Jan
    Timothy Christian Tigers
    37
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Franklin Warriors
    65
    Franklin HS Gym
    (Somerset, NJ)
  • Fri, 06 Jan
    Highland Park Owls
    36
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Jonathan Dayton Bulldogs
    66
    Jonathan Dayton HS Gym
    (Springfield, NJ)
  • Sat, 07 Jan
    South Brunswick Vikings
    74
    Coaches vs. Cancer Shootout
    FINAL
    Bridgewater-Raritan Panthers
    34
    Montgomery HS Gym
    (Skillman, NJ)
  • Sat, 07 Jan
    New Egypt Warriors
    51
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Spotswood Chargers
    65
    Spotswood Athletic Center @ Spotswood HS
    (Spotswood, NJ)
  • Sat, 07 Jan
    Piscataway Magnet Raiders
    45
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Henry Hudson Admirals
    59
    Henry Hudson HS Gym
    (Highlands, NJ)
  • Sat, 07 Jan
    Dunellen Destroyers
    28
    Coaches vs. Coronavirus Classic
    FINAL
    Bernards Mountaineers
    57
    Bound Brook HS Gym
    (Bound Brook, NJ)
  • Sat, 07 Jan
    J.P. Stevens Hawks
    52
    Coaches vs. Cancer at Montgomery HS
    FINAL
    Watchung Hills Warriors
    50
    Montgomery HS Gym
    (Skillman, NJ)
  • Sat, 07 Jan
    Timothy Christian Tigers
    39
    Coaches vs. Coronavirus Showcase
    FINAL
    Pingry Big Blue
    68
    Bound Brook HS Gym
    (Bound Brook, NJ)
  • Sat, 07 Jan
    South Plainfield Tigers
    76
    Coaches vs. Coronavirus Classic
    FINAL
    Franklin Warriors
    65
    Bound Brook HS Gym
    (Bound Brook, NJ)
  • Sat, 07 Jan
    Middlesex Blue Jays
    62
    Coaches vs. Coronavirus Classic
    FINAL
    South Hunterdon Eagles
    58
    Bound Brook HS Gym
    (Bound Brook, NJ)
  • Sat, 07 Jan
    South River Rams
    66
    Coaches vs. Coronavirus Classic
    FINAL
    Bound Brook Crusaders
    61
    Bound Brook HS Gym
    (Bound Brook, NJ)
  • Sun, 08 Jan
    St. Thomas Aquinas Trojans
    72
    Seagull Classic
    FINAL 3 OT
    Camden Eastside Tigers
    73
    Holy Spirit HS Gym
    (Absecon, NJ)
  • Mon, 09 Jan
    St. Joseph's Falcons
    65
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    St. Benedict's Grey Bees
    76
    St. Benedict’s Gym
    (Newark, NJ)
  • Tue, 10 Jan
    East Brunswick Magnet Tigers
    64
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Warren Tech Knights
    32
    Warren Tech Gym
    (Washington, NJ)
  • Wed, 11 Jan
    Spotswood Chargers
    49
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Allentown Redbirds
    46
    Allentown HS Gym
    (Allentown, NJ)
  • Thr, 12 Jan
    West Morris Central Wolfpack
    53
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Edison Eagles
    43
    Frank Cangelosi Gym @ Edison HS
    (Edison, NJ)
  • Fri, 13 Jan
    Roselle Park Panthers
    56
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Highland Park Owls
    68
    Highland Park HS Gym
    (Highland Park, NJ)
  • Sat, 14 Jan
    West Windsor-Plainsboro North Knights
    44
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    New Brunswick Zebras
    18
    New Brunswick HS Gym
    (New Brunswick, NJ)
  • Sat, 14 Jan
    Somerville Pioneers
    47
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Spotswood Chargers
    64
    Spotswood Athletic Center @ Spotswood HS
    (Spotswood, NJ)
  • Sat, 14 Jan
    Roselle Park Panthers
    40
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Middlesex Blue Jays
    55
    Middlesex HS Gym
    (Middlesex, NJ)
  • Sat, 14 Jan
    Dade Christian School Crusaders
    37
    MLK Classic at Rowan
    FINAL
    St. Thomas Aquinas Trojans
    57
    Esbjornson Gym @ Rowan University
    (Glassboro, NJ)
  • Sun, 15 Jan
    Colonia Patriots
    40
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Linden Tigers
    58
    Linden HS Gym
    (Linden, NJ)
  • Mon, 16 Jan
    Plainfield Cardinals
    48
    MLK Roundball Classic
    FINAL
    St. Thomas Aquinas Trojans
    82
    New Brunswick HS Gym
    (New Brunswick, NJ)
  • Mon, 16 Jan
    South Plainfield Tigers
    52
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    New Providence Pioneers
    46
    New Providence HS Gym
    (New Providence, NJ)
  • Mon, 16 Jan
    Steinert Spartans
    46
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    J.F. Kennedy Mustangs
    37
    J.F. Kennedy HS Gym
    (Iselin, NJ)
  • Mon, 16 Jan
    Jackson Memorial Jaguars
    59
    MLK Roundball Classic
    FINAL
    Piscataway Chiefs
    51
    New Brunswick HS Gym
    (New Brunswick, NJ)
  • Mon, 16 Jan
    Roselle Rams
    69
    MLK Roundball Classic
    FINAL
    New Brunswick Zebras
    31
    New Brunswick HS Gym
    (New Brunswick, NJ)
  • Tue, 17 Jan
    Academy of Urban Leadership Jaguars
    Non-Conference
    PPD
    South Amboy Governors
    South Amboy MS-HS Gym
    (South Amboy, NJ)
  • Tue, 17 Jan
    East Brunswick Magnet Tigers
    29
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Barnegat Bengals
    66
  • Tue, 17 Jan
    Somerset Tech Jaguars
    95
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Warren Tech Knights
    32
    Warren Tech Gym
    (Washington, NJ)
  • Tue, 17 Jan
    Thomas Edison Energy Charter Chargers
    35
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Highland Park Owls
    54
    Highland Park HS Gym
    (Highland Park, NJ)
  • Tue, 17 Jan
    Middlesex Blue Jays
    51
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Manville Mustangs
    43
    Manville HS Gym
    (Manville, NJ)
  • Wed, 18 Jan
    Koinonia Academy Seraphs
    58
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    South Amboy Governors
    64
    South Amboy MS-HS Gym
    (South Amboy, NJ)
  • Thr, 19 Jan
    West Windsor-Plainsboro South Pirates
    60
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    New Brunswick Zebras
    46
    New Brunswick HS Gym
    (New Brunswick, NJ)
  • Thr, 19 Jan
    Lawrenceville Prep Big Red
    84
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Piscataway Chiefs
    61
    Piscataway HS Gym
    (Piscataway, NJ)
  • Fri, 20 Jan
    St. Thomas Aquinas Trojans
    78
    SNEBC
    FINAL
    Miami Northwestern Bulls
    59
    Florida Memorial University
    (Miami Gardens, FL)
  • Fri, 20 Jan
    Middlesex Blue Jays
    48
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Bridgewater-Raritan Panthers
    74
    Bridgewater-Raritan HS Gym
    (Bridgewater, NJ)
  • Fri, 20 Jan
    Rahway Indians
    50
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    North Brunswick Raiders
    66
    North Brunswick HS Gym
    (North Brunswick, NJ)
  • Sat, 21 Jan
    Noor-ul-Iman Comets
    26
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    East Brunswick Magnet Tigers
    73
    East Brunswick Magnet School Gym
    (East Brunswick, NJ)
  • Sat, 21 Jan
    Calvary Christian Lions
    56
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    New Egypt Warriors
    37
    New Egypt HS Gym
    (New Egypt, NJ)
  • Sat, 21 Jan
    Colts Neck Cougars
    42
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Old Bridge Knights
    38
    Old Bridge HS Gym
    (Old Bridge, NJ)
  • Sat, 21 Jan
    St. Joseph's Falcons
    78
    Hearts 2 Hands Invitational
    FINAL
    Roselle Rams
    62
    Roselle Catholic HS Gym
    (Roselle, NJ)
  • Sat, 21 Jan
    Carteret Ramblers
    47
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Manville Mustangs
    51
    Manville HS Gym
    (Manville, NJ)
  • Sat, 21 Jan
    Wayne Valley Indians
    63
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    South River Rams
    72
    Fitzpatrick Gymnasium
    (South River, NJ)
  • Sat, 21 Jan
    Monroe Falcons
    47
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Ewing Blue Devils
    72
    Ewing HS Gym
    (Ewing, NJ)
  • Sat, 21 Jan
    North Brunswick Raiders
    30
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Ridge Red Devils
    68
    Ridge High School Gym
    (Basking Ridge, NJ)
  • Mon, 23 Jan
    North Brunswick Raiders
    65
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Princeton Little Tigers
    54
    Princeton High School Gym
    (Princeton, NJ)
  • Mon, 23 Jan
    Colonia Patriots
    47
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Robbinsville Ravens
    45
    Robbinsville HS Gym
    (Robbinsville, NJ)
  • Mon, 23 Jan
    Koinonia Academy Seraphs
    36
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Dunellen Destroyers
    44
    John P. Faber School Gym
    (Dunellen, NJ)
  • Tue, 24 Jan
    Warren Tech Knights
    47
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Somerset Tech Jaguars
    78
    Somerset Tech Gym
    (Bridgewater, New Jersey)
  • Wed, 25 Jan
    St. Peter's Prep Marauders
    56
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    St. Thomas Aquinas Trojans
    61
    St. Thomas Aquinas HS Gym
    (Edison, NJ)
  • Thr, 26 Jan
    Piscataway Chiefs
    94
    Non-Conference
    FINAL 3OT
    Newark East Side Red Raiders
    98
    Newark East Side Gym
    (Newark, NJ)
  • Thr, 26 Jan
    Central Jersey College Charter Cougars
    18
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Carteret Ramblers
    56
    Carteret HS Gym
    (Carteret, NJ)
  • Thr, 26 Jan
    Keansburg Titans
    87
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Somerset Tech Jaguars
    47
    Somerset Tech Gym
    (Bridgewater, New Jersey)
  • Thr, 26 Jan
    Monroe Falcons
    45
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Lawrence Cardinals
    61
    Lawrence HS Gym
    (Lawrence, NJ)
  • Thr, 26 Jan
    St. Joseph's Falcons
    60
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Seton Hall Prep Pirates
    70
    Seton Hall Prep HS Gym
    (West Orange, NJ)
  • Fri, 27 Jan
    Bridgewater-Raritan Panthers
    58
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    J.F. Kennedy Mustangs
    45
    J.F. Kennedy HS Gym
    (Iselin, NJ)
  • Sat, 28 Jan
    Henry Hudson Admirals
    43
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Dunellen Destroyers
    39
    John P. Faber School Gym
    (Dunellen, NJ)
  • Sat, 28 Jan
    Lincoln Lions
    Non-Conference
    PPD
    Old Bridge Knights
    Old Bridge HS Gym
    (Old Bridge, NJ)
  • Sat, 28 Jan
    Scotch Plains-Fanwood Raiders
    51
    St. Thomas Aquinas Showcase
    FINAL
    South River Rams
    56
    St. Thomas Aquinas HS Gym
    (Edison, NJ)
  • Sat, 28 Jan
    Edison Eagles
    34
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Hillsborough Raiders
    67
    Hillsborough High School Gym
    (Hillsborough, NJ)
  • Sat, 28 Jan
    Perth Amboy Panthers
    54
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Immaculata Spartans
    78
    Immaculata HS Gym
    (Somerville, NJ)
  • Sat, 28 Jan
    Robbinsville Ravens
    58
    St. Thomas Aquinas Showcase
    FINAL
    Piscataway Chiefs
    65
    St. Thomas Aquinas HS Gym
    (Edison, NJ)
  • Sat, 28 Jan
    West Nottingham Academy Prep Rams
    60
    St. Thomas Aquinas Showcase
    FINAL
    St. Thomas Aquinas Trojans
    87
    St. Thomas Aquinas HS Gym
    (Edison, NJ)
  • Sat, 28 Jan
    St. Joseph's Falcons
    60
    Investors Games
    FINAL
    Union Catholic Vikings
    55
    Harwood Arena – Kean University
    (Union, NJ)
  • Sun, 29 Jan
    Newark Central Blue Devils
    55
    Hilltopper Showcase
    FINAL
    St. Joseph's Falcons
    47
    Weequahic HS Gym
    (Newark, NJ)
  • Sun, 29 Jan
    South Plainfield Tigers
    40
    Investors Games
    FINAL
    Linden Tigers
    59
    Linden HS Gym
    (Linden, NJ)
  • Mon, 30 Jan
    South River Rams
    Non-Conference
    PPD
    Roselle Rams
    Roselle HS Gym
    (Roselle, NJ)
  • Mon, 30 Jan
    Piscataway Chiefs
    67
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Plainfield Cardinals
    66
    Plumeri Gym @ Wardlaw
    (Edison, NJ)
  • Mon, 30 Jan
    Saddle River Day Rebels
    Non-Conference
    PPD
    St. Thomas Aquinas Trojans
    St. Thomas Aquinas HS Gym
    (Edison, NJ)
  • Tue, 31 Jan
    Union Farmers
    40
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Colonia Patriots
    46
    Colonia HS Gym
    (Colonia, NJ)
  • Tue, 31 Jan
    East Brunswick Bears
    64
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Eastern Vikings
    63
    Eastern HS Gym
    (Voorhees, NJ)
  • Tue, 31 Jan
    Rahway Indians
    42
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    South Plainfield Tigers
    63
    Anthony J. Cotoia Gymnasium @ South Plainfield HS
    (South Plainfield, NJ)
  • Tue, 31 Jan
    Piscataway Chiefs
    48
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Franklin Warriors
    73
    Franklin HS Gym
    (Somerset, NJ)
  • Tue, 31 Jan
    St. Joseph's Falcons
    50
    Investors Games
    FINAL
    Linden Tigers
    56
    A.L. Johnson HS Gym
    (Clark, NJ)
  • Wed, 01 Feb
    South Brunswick Vikings
    62
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Cinnaminson Pirates
    41
    Cinnaminson HS Gym
    (Cinnaminson, NJ)
  • Thr, 02 Feb
    St. Joseph's Falcons
    73
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Rutgers Prep Argonauts
    61
    Rutgers Prep Upper Gym
    (Somerset, New Jersey)
  • Thr, 02 Feb
    Saddle River Day Rebels
    58
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Monroe Falcons
    42
    Monroe Township HS Gym
    (Monroe, NJ)
  • Fri, 03 Feb
    Lawrenceville Prep Big Red
    77
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    St. Joseph's Falcons
    73
    Vincent Maglio Gymnasium @ St. Joseph’s HS
    (Metuchen, NJ)
  • Fri, 03 Feb
    Matawan Huskies
    62
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Old Bridge Knights
    55
    Old Bridge HS Gym
    (Old Bridge, NJ)
  • Sat, 04 Feb
    Scotch Plains-Fanwood Raiders
    57
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Piscataway Chiefs
    68
    Piscataway HS Gym
    (Piscataway, NJ)
  • Sat, 04 Feb
    Rahway Indians
    51
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Perth Amboy Panthers
    63
    Perth Amboy HS Gym
    (Perth Amboy, NJ)
  • Sat, 04 Feb
    South River Rams
    53
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Ridge Red Devils
    66
    Ridge High School Gym
    (Basking Ridge, NJ)
  • Sat, 04 Feb
    The Patrick School Celtics
    68
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    St. Thomas Aquinas Trojans
    52
    St. Thomas Aquinas HS Gym
    (Edison, NJ)
  • Sat, 04 Feb
    Ewing Blue Devils
    55
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Colonia Patriots
    43
    Colonia HS Gym
    (Colonia, NJ)
  • Sat, 04 Feb
    Oratory Prep Rams
    60
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    South Plainfield Tigers
    66
    Anthony J. Cotoia Gymnasium @ South Plainfield HS
    (South Plainfield, NJ)
  • Mon, 06 Feb
    Academy Charter Panthers
    31
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Dunellen Destroyers
    55
    John P. Faber School Gym
    (Dunellen, NJ)
  • Mon, 06 Feb
    Trenton Tornadoes
    81
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    St. Thomas Aquinas Trojans
    70
    St. Thomas Aquinas HS Gym
    (Edison, NJ)
  • Mon, 06 Feb
    Roselle Park Panthers
    46
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    North Plainfield Canucks
    60
    North Plainfield HS Gym
    (North Plainfield, NJ)
  • Mon, 06 Feb
    Morristown Colonials
    60
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    St. Joseph's Falcons
    74
    Vincent Maglio Gymnasium @ St. Joseph’s HS
    (Metuchen, NJ)
  • Tue, 07 Feb
    Pillars Academy Warriors
    42
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Wardlaw-Hartridge Rams
    87
    Laidlaw Gym @ Wardlaw-Hartridge School
    (Edison, NJ)
  • Tue, 07 Feb
    Franklin Warriors
    70
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    South River Rams
    72
    Fitzpatrick Gymnasium
    (South River, NJ)
  • Tue, 07 Feb
    South Plainfield Tigers
    46
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Ridge Red Devils
    48
    Ridge High School Gym
    (Basking Ridge, NJ)
  • Tue, 07 Feb
    South Brunswick Vikings
    67
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Robbinsville Ravens
    55
    Robbinsville HS Gym
    (Robbinsville, NJ)
  • Tue, 07 Feb
    Colonia Patriots
    40
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Hillsborough Raiders
    52
    Hillsborough High School Gym
    (Hillsborough, NJ)
  • Wed, 08 Feb
    Highland Park Owls
    37
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    New Egypt Warriors
    61
    New Egypt HS Gym
    (New Egypt, NJ)
  • Wed, 08 Feb
    South Amboy Governors
    43
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Keansburg Titans
    56
    Keansburg HS Gym
    (Keansburg, NJ)
  • Wed, 08 Feb
    STEM Civics Charter Storm
    64
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    East Brunswick Magnet Tigers
    68
    East Brunswick Magnet School Gym
    (East Brunswick, NJ)
  • Wed, 08 Feb
    Bound Brook Crusaders
    Non-Conference
    PPD
    Timothy Christian Tigers
    Timothy Christian School Gym
    (Piscataway, NJ)
  • Thr, 09 Feb
    Hightstown Rams
    69
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Perth Amboy Magnet Patriots
    51
    Perth Amboy Magnet School Gym
    (Perth Amboy, NJ)
  • Fri, 10 Feb
    Monmouth Regional Golden Falcons
    55
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    East Brunswick Bears
    74
    East Brunswick HS Gym
    (East Brunswick, NJ)
  • Fri, 10 Feb
    Henry Hudson Admirals
    51
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    East Brunswick Magnet Tigers
    35
    East Brunswick Magnet School Gym
    (East Brunswick, NJ)
  • Fri, 10 Feb
    Academy Charter Panthers
    Non-Conference
    PPD
    Highland Park Owls
    Highland Park HS Gym
    (Highland Park, NJ)
  • Fri, 10 Feb
    Koinonia Academy Seraphs
    40
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Piscataway Magnet Raiders
    56
    Piscataway Magnet School Gym
    (Piscataway, NJ)
  • Fri, 10 Feb
    STEM Civics Charter Storm
    81
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Somerset Tech Jaguars
    85
    Somerset Tech Gym
    (Bridgewater, New Jersey)
  • Fri, 10 Feb
    Dunellen Destroyers
    43
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Belvidere County Seaters
    60
    Belvidere HS Gym
    (Belvidere, NJ)
  • Fri, 10 Feb
    Red Bank Bucs
    66
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Metuchen Bulldogs
    46
    Metuchen HS Gym
    (Metuchen, NJ)
  • Sat, 11 Feb
    Monroe Falcons
    50
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Freehold Boro Colonials
    37
    Freehold Boro HS Gym
    (Freehold, NJ)
  • Sat, 11 Feb
    Perth Amboy Magnet Patriots
    70
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Noor-ul-Iman Comets
    34
    Iron Peak Sports Park
    (Hillsborough, NJ)
  • Mon, 13 Feb
    Highland Park Owls
    47
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Henry Hudson Admirals
    37
    Henry Hudson HS Gym
    (Highlands, NJ)
  • Mon, 13 Feb
    Wardlaw-Hartridge Rams
    Non-Conference
    PPD
    Central Jersey College Charter Cougars
    Central Jersey College Prep Charter
    (Somerset, NJ)
  • Mon, 13 Feb
    College Achieve Central Charter CAPS
    57
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Somerset Tech Jaguars
    59
    Somerset Tech Gym
    (Bridgewater, New Jersey)
  • Mon, 13 Feb
    Voorhees Vikings
    63
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    North Plainfield Canucks
    53
    North Plainfield HS Gym
    (North Plainfield, NJ)
  • Mon, 13 Feb
    Thomas Edison Energy Charter Chargers
    59
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Perth Amboy Magnet Patriots
    78
    Perth Amboy Magnet School Gym
    (Perth Amboy, NJ)
  • Mon, 13 Feb
    Noor-ul-Iman Comets
    24
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    South Amboy Governors
    75
    South Amboy MS-HS Gym
    (South Amboy, NJ)
  • Tue, 14 Feb
    College Achieve Central Charter CAPS
    Non-Conference
    PPD
    Carteret Ramblers
    Carteret HS Gym
    (Carteret, NJ)
  • Wed, 15 Feb
    East Brunswick Bears
    68
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Bridgewater-Raritan Panthers
    54
    Bridgewater-Raritan HS Gym
    (Bridgewater, NJ)
  • Wed, 15 Feb
    Shore Regional Blue Devils
    67
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    East Brunswick Magnet Tigers
    19
    East Brunswick Magnet School Gym
    (East Brunswick, NJ)
  • Wed, 15 Feb
    Middlesex Blue Jays
    44
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Somerville Pioneers
    61
    Somerville HS Gym
    (Somerville, NJ)
  • Wed, 15 Feb
    Somerset Tech Jaguars
    59
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Noor-ul-Iman Comets
    52
    Iron Peak Sports Park
    (Hillsborough, NJ)
  • Thr, 16 Feb
    Monmouth Regional Golden Falcons
    43
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Old Bridge Knights
    52
    Old Bridge HS Gym
    (Old Bridge, NJ)
  • Thr, 16 Feb
    Manville Mustangs
    36
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    J.P. Stevens Hawks
    60
    J.P. Stevens HS Gym
    (Edison, NJ)
  • Thr, 16 Feb
    Voorhees Vikings
    67
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Timothy Christian Tigers
    59
    Timothy Christian School Gym
    (Piscataway, NJ)
  • Thr, 16 Feb
    College Achieve Central Charter CAPS
    40
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Highland Park Owls
    30
    Highland Park HS Gym
    (Highland Park, NJ)
  • Fri, 17 Feb
    North Brunswick Raiders
    56
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Morristown Colonials
    65
    Morristown HS Gym
    (Morristown, NJ)
  • Fri, 17 Feb
    A.L. Johnson Crusaders
    54
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Middlesex Blue Jays
    58
    Middlesex HS Gym
    (Middlesex, NJ)
  • Sat, 18 Feb
    Comp Sci (NY) Pythons
    35
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    J.P. Stevens Hawks
    67
    J.P. Stevens HS Gym
    (Edison, NJ)
  • Sat, 18 Feb
    Noor-ul-Iman Comets
    Non-Conference
    PPD
    Piscataway Magnet Raiders
    Piscataway Magnet School Gym
    (Piscataway, NJ)
  • Mon, 20 Feb
    Dunellen Destroyers
    21
    Central Jersey Group 1 Opening Round
    FINAL
    Shore Regional Blue Devils
    61
    Shore Regional HS Gym
    (West Long Branch, NJ)
  • Mon, 20 Feb
    Somerset Tech Jaguars
    63
    Central Jersey Group 1 Opening Round
    FINAL
    Point Pleasant Beach Garnet Gulls
    90
    Point Pleasant Beach HS Gym
    (Point Pleasant Beach, NJ)
  • Mon, 20 Feb
    North Hunterdon Lions
    25
    North Jersey Section 2 Group 3
    FINAL
    Colonia Patriots
    75
    Colonia HS Gym
    (Colonia, NJ)
  • Mon, 20 Feb
    South Amboy Governors
    37
    Central Jersey Group 1
    FINAL
    Manville Mustangs
    58
    Manville HS Gym
    (Manville, NJ)
  • Mon, 20 Feb
    Carteret Ramblers
    46
    Central Jersey Group 3
    FINAL
    Matawan Huskies
    58
    Matawan High School Gym
    (Matawan, NJ)
  • Mon, 20 Feb
    Voorhees Vikings
    41
    North Jersey Section 2 Group 3
    FINAL
    South Plainfield Tigers
    56
    Anthony J. Cotoia Gymnasium @ South Plainfield HS
    (South Plainfield, NJ)
  • Mon, 20 Feb
    David Brearley Bears
    67
    Central Jersey Group 1
    FINAL
    Highland Park Owls
    56
    Highland Park HS Gym
    (Highland Park, NJ)
  • Tue, 21 Feb
    Princeton Little Tigers
    54
    NJSIAA Central Jersey Group 4 Opening Round
    FINAL
    North Brunswick Raiders
    55
    North Brunswick HS Gym
    (North Brunswick, NJ)
  • Tue, 21 Feb
    Sayreville Bombers
    47
    NJSIAA Central Jersey Group 4 Opening Round
    FINAL
    Trenton Tornadoes
    118
    Trenton Central High School
    (Trenton, NJ)
  • Tue, 21 Feb
    Middlesex Blue Jays
    50
    NJSIAA Central Jersey Group 2
    FINAL
    Roselle Rams
    61
    Roselle HS Gym
    (Roselle, NJ)
  • Tue, 21 Feb
    East Brunswick Bears
    59
    NJSIAA Central Jersey Group 4 Opening Round
    FINAL
    Jackson Memorial Jaguars
    67
    Jackson Memorial HS Gym
    (Jackson Township, NJ)
  • Tue, 21 Feb
    J.P. Stevens Hawks
    46
    NJSIAA North Jersey Section 2 Group 4 Opening Round
    FINAL
    Hillsborough Raiders
    53
    Hillsborough High School Gym
    (Hillsborough, NJ)
  • Tue, 21 Feb
    Piscataway Chiefs
    41
    NJSIAA North Jersey Section 2 Group 4 Opening Round
    FINAL
    Linden Tigers
    53
    Linden HS Gym
    (Linden, NJ)
  • Tue, 21 Feb
    Woodbridge Barrons
    53
    NJSIAA North Jersey Section 2 Group 4 Opening Round
    FINAL
    Ridge Red Devils
    74
    Ridge High School Gym
    (Basking Ridge, NJ)
  • Tue, 21 Feb
    Point Pleasant Boro Panthers
    51
    NJSIAA Central Jersey Group 2 Opening Round
    FINAL
    Spotswood Chargers
    42
    Spotswood Athletic Center @ Spotswood HS
    (Spotswood, NJ)
  • Wed, 22 Feb
    Eastern Christian Eagles
    59
    NJSIAA Non-Public B North Opening Round
    FINAL
    Timothy Christian Tigers
    82
    Timothy Christian School Gym
    (Piscataway, NJ)
  • Wed, 22 Feb
    Doane Academy Spartans
    63
    NJSIAA Non-Public B South Opening Round
    FINAL
    Calvary Christian Lions
    36
    Immaculate Conception Youth Organization Sports Complex
    (Spotswood, NJ)
  • Wed, 22 Feb
    Pingry Big Blue
    61
    Non-Public A South
    FINAL
    St. Joseph's Falcons
    74
    Vincent Maglio Gymnasium @ St. Joseph’s HS
    (Metuchen, NJ)
  • Wed, 22 Feb
    Chatham Cougars
    51
    NJSIAA North Jersey Section 2 Group 3 Quarterfinals
    FINAL
    Colonia Patriots
    60
    Colonia HS Gym
    (Colonia, NJ)
  • Wed, 22 Feb
    Summit Hilltoppers
    51
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    South Plainfield Tigers
    55
    Anthony J. Cotoia Gymnasium @ South Plainfield HS
    (South Plainfield, NJ)
  • Thr, 23 Feb
    Point Pleasant Boro Panthers
    56
    NJSIAA Central Jersey Group 2 Quarterfinals
    FINAL
    South River Rams
    83
    Fitzpatrick Gymnasium
    (South River, NJ)
  • Fri, 24 Feb
    St. Joseph's Falcons
    71
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Immaculata Spartans
    68
    Immaculata HS Gym
    (Somerville, NJ)
  • Sat, 25 Feb
    Marlboro Mustangs
    61
    NJSIAA Central Jersey Group 4 Semifinals
    FINAL
    South Brunswick Vikings
    72
    South Brunswick HS Gym
    (Monmouth Junction, NJ)
  • Sat, 25 Feb
    Bound Brook Crusaders
    66
    NJSIAA Central Jersey Group 2 Semifinals
    FINAL
    South River Rams
    72
    Fitzpatrick Gymnasium
    (South River, NJ)
  • Mon, 27 Feb
    Roselle Catholic Lions
    90
    Non-Public B North Semifinals
    FINAL
    St. Thomas Aquinas Trojans
    72
    St. Thomas Aquinas HS Gym
    (Edison, NJ)
  • Mon, 27 Feb
    Snyder Tigers
    51
    NJSIAA North Jersey Section 2 Group 3 Quarterfinals
    FINAL
    Colonia Patriots
    64
    Colonia HS Gym
    (Colonia, NJ)
  • Mon, 27 Feb
    Rutgers Prep Argonauts
    66
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    St. Joseph's Falcons
    70
    Vincent Maglio Gymnasium @ St. Joseph’s HS
    (Metuchen, NJ)
  • Tue, 28 Feb
    South Brunswick Vikings
    37
    NJSIAA Central Jersey Group 4 Championship
    FINAL
    Trenton Tornadoes
    53
    Trenton Central High School
    (Trenton, NJ)
  • Tue, 28 Feb
    Manasquan Warriors
    60
    NJSIAA Central Jersey Group 2 Championship
    FINAL
    South River Rams
    52
    Fitzpatrick Gymnasium
    (South River, NJ)
  • Wed, 01 Mar
    Colonia Patriots
    49
    NJSIAA Group 3 State Semifinals
    FINAL
    Ramapo Green Knights
    53
    Phillipsburg HS Gym
    (Phillipsburg, NJ)
  • Wed, 01 Mar
    St. Joseph's Falcons
    72
    Non-Conference
    FINAL
    Union Catholic Vikings
    86
    Lenape HS Gym
    (Medford, NJ)